Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse BVW Oberliga


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien
1 PBC Schwerte 87 2 22 21 0 1 63:3 +102 139:37
2 PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 22 16 2 4 50:14 +42 109:67
3 1. PBC Brambauer 78 22 14 3 5 45:18 +50 113:63
4 BC Herne-Stamm 22 12 4 6 40:22 +16 96:80
5 BSC Münster 22 10 3 9 33:30 -2 87:89
6 BV Break Even Bielefeld 22 10 1 11 31:34 -14 81:95
7 VdP Paderborn 22 8 5 9 29:32 -10 83:93
8 1. PBSC Wesel 22 8 4 10 28:34 +4 90:86
9 1. PBC Hellweg 2 22 7 5 10 26:35 -16 80:96
10 SGT Grafenwald 22 5 3 14 18:45 -38 69:107
11 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 22 2 2 18 8:56 -64 56:120
12 BC Oberhausen 3 22 2 2 18 8:56 -70 53:123
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
114.09.201312:001. PBC Brambauer 78 BC Herne-Stamm 7:11. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
114.09.201312:001. PBC Hellweg 2PBC Schwerte 87 21:71. PBC Hellweg 2Info
114.09.201315:00BC Oberhausen 3SGT Grafenwald 6:2BC Oberhausen 3Info
114.09.201315:00PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös BSC Münster 6:2PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös Info
114.09.201315:00BV Break Even Bielefeld VdP Paderborn 5:3BV Break Even Bielefeld Info
114.09.201315:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1. PBSC Wesel 2:6DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
221.09.201315:00BSC Münster BV Break Even Bielefeld 7:1BSC Münster Info
221.09.201315:001. PBSC Wesel PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 3:51. PBSC Wesel Info
221.09.201315:00SGT Grafenwald 1. PBC Hellweg 23:5SGT Grafenwald Info
221.09.201315:00PBC Schwerte 87 21. PBC Brambauer 78 5:3PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
221.09.201315:00BC Herne-Stamm DSC Arminia Bielefeld 5:3BC Herne-Stamm Info
221.09.201315:00VdP Paderborn BC Oberhausen 36:2VdP Paderborn Info
328.09.201315:00BSC Münster 1. PBSC Wesel 1:7BSC Münster Info
328.09.201315:00PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös BC Herne-Stamm 5:3PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös Info
328.09.201315:00PBC Schwerte 87 2DSC Arminia Bielefeld 8:0PBC Schwerte 87 2ProtestInfo
328.09.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 SGT Grafenwald 7:11. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
328.09.201315:00BV Break Even Bielefeld BC Oberhausen 36:2BV Break Even Bielefeld Info
305.10.201315:001. PBC Hellweg 2VdP Paderborn 2:61. PBC Hellweg 2Info
412.10.201315:00BC Oberhausen 31. PBC Hellweg 24:4BC Oberhausen 3Info
412.10.201315:001. PBSC Wesel BV Break Even Bielefeld 3:51. PBSC Wesel Info
412.10.201315:00SGT Grafenwald DSC Arminia Bielefeld 6:2SGT Grafenwald Info
412.10.201315:00PBC Schwerte 87 2PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 5:3PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
412.10.201315:00BC Herne-Stamm BSC Münster 4:4BC Herne-Stamm Info
412.10.201315:00VdP Paderborn 1. PBC Brambauer 78 2:6VdP Paderborn Info
502.11.201315:00BSC Münster PBC Schwerte 87 22:6BSC Münster Info
502.11.201315:001. PBSC Wesel BC Herne-Stamm 2:61. PBSC Wesel Info
502.11.201315:00PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös SGT Grafenwald 6:2PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös Info
502.11.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 BC Oberhausen 35:31. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
502.11.201315:00BV Break Even Bielefeld 1. PBC Hellweg 25:3BV Break Even Bielefeld Info
502.11.201315:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld VdP Paderborn 3:5DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
616.11.201313:00PBC Schwerte 87 21. PBSC Wesel 5:31. PBSC Wesel Info
616.11.201315:00SGT Grafenwald BSC Münster 4:4SGT Grafenwald Info
616.11.201315:00BC Herne-Stamm BV Break Even Bielefeld 5:3BC Herne-Stamm Info
616.11.201315:001. PBC Hellweg 21. PBC Brambauer 78 2:61. PBC Hellweg 2Info
616.11.201315:00VdP Paderborn PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 4:4VdP Paderborn Info
623.11.201315:00BC Oberhausen 3DSC Arminia Bielefeld 7:1BC Oberhausen 3Info
730.11.201315:00BSC Münster VdP Paderborn 3:5BSC Münster Info
730.11.201315:001. PBSC Wesel SGT Grafenwald 4:41. PBSC Wesel Info
730.11.201315:00PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös BC Oberhausen 36:2PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös Info
730.11.201315:00BC Herne-Stamm PBC Schwerte 87 23:5BC Herne-Stamm Info
730.11.201315:00BV Break Even Bielefeld 1. PBC Brambauer 78 5:3BV Break Even Bielefeld Info
730.11.201315:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1. PBC Hellweg 23:5DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
807.12.201315:00BC Oberhausen 3BSC Münster 3:5BC Oberhausen 3Info
807.12.201315:00SGT Grafenwald BC Herne-Stamm 2:6SGT Grafenwald Info
807.12.201315:00PBC Schwerte 87 2BV Break Even Bielefeld 6:2PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
807.12.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 8:01. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
807.12.201315:001. PBC Hellweg 2PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 3:51. PBC Hellweg 2Info
811.01.201411:00VdP Paderborn 1. PBSC Wesel 5:3VdP Paderborn Info
914.12.201315:00BSC Münster 1. PBC Hellweg 25:3BSC Münster Info
914.12.201315:001. PBSC Wesel BC Oberhausen 35:31. PBSC Wesel Info
914.12.201315:00PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 1. PBC Brambauer 78 3:5PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös Info
914.12.201315:00BC Herne-Stamm VdP Paderborn 6:2BC Herne-Stamm Info
914.12.201315:00BV Break Even Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld 5:3BV Break Even Bielefeld Info
914.12.201318:00PBC Schwerte 87 2SGT Grafenwald 6:2PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
1005.01.201415:00BC Oberhausen 3BC Herne-Stamm 3:5BC Oberhausen 3Info
1011.01.201415:00SGT Grafenwald BV Break Even Bielefeld 5:3SGT Grafenwald Info
1011.01.201415:001. PBC Brambauer 78 BSC Münster 6:21. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
1011.01.201415:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 3:5DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
1011.01.201415:00VdP Paderborn PBC Schwerte 87 21:7VdP Paderborn Info
1011.01.201418:001. PBC Hellweg 21. PBSC Wesel 4:41. PBC Hellweg 2Info
1101.02.201415:00BSC Münster DSC Arminia Bielefeld 5:3BSC Münster Info
1101.02.201415:001. PBSC Wesel 1. PBC Brambauer 78 3:51. PBSC Wesel Info
1101.02.201415:00PBC Schwerte 87 2BC Oberhausen 38:0PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
1101.02.201415:00BC Herne-Stamm 1. PBC Hellweg 27:1BC Herne-Stamm Info
1101.02.201415:00BV Break Even Bielefeld PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 2:6BV Break Even Bielefeld Info
1101.02.201415:00VdP Paderborn SGT Grafenwald 5:3VdP Paderborn Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
1208.02.201415:00BSC Münster PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 5:3BSC Münster Info
1208.02.201415:001. PBSC Wesel DSC Arminia Bielefeld 8:01. PBSC Wesel Info
1208.02.201415:00SGT Grafenwald BC Oberhausen 36:2SGT Grafenwald Info
1208.02.201415:00PBC Schwerte 87 21. PBC Hellweg 27:1PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
1208.02.201415:00BC Herne-Stamm 1. PBC Brambauer 78 4:4BC Herne-Stamm Info
1208.02.201415:00VdP Paderborn BV Break Even Bielefeld 7:1VdP Paderborn Info
1318.01.201415:00PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 1. PBSC Wesel 5:3PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös Info
1315.02.201415:001. PBC Brambauer 78 PBC Schwerte 87 23:51. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
1315.02.201415:001. PBC Hellweg 2SGT Grafenwald 6:21. PBC Hellweg 2Info
1315.02.201415:00BV Break Even Bielefeld BSC Münster 2:6BV Break Even Bielefeld Info
1315.02.201415:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld BC Herne-Stamm 5:3DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
1322.02.201415:00BC Oberhausen 3VdP Paderborn 4:4BC Oberhausen 3Info
1401.03.201415:00BC Oberhausen 3BV Break Even Bielefeld 3:5BC Oberhausen 3Info
1401.03.201415:001. PBSC Wesel BSC Münster 5:31. PBSC Wesel Info
1401.03.201415:00SGT Grafenwald 1. PBC Brambauer 78 1:7SGT Grafenwald Info
1401.03.201415:00BC Herne-Stamm PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 5:3BC Herne-Stamm Info
1401.03.201415:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld PBC Schwerte 87 20:8DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
1401.03.201415:00VdP Paderborn 1. PBC Hellweg 22:6VdP Paderborn Info
1508.03.201415:00BSC Münster BC Herne-Stamm 3:5BSC Münster Info
1508.03.201415:00PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös PBC Schwerte 87 25:3PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös Info
1508.03.201415:001. PBC Brambauer 78 VdP Paderborn 4:41. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
1508.03.201415:001. PBC Hellweg 2BC Oberhausen 38:01. PBC Hellweg 2ProtestInfo
1508.03.201415:00BV Break Even Bielefeld 1. PBSC Wesel 4:4BV Break Even Bielefeld Info
1508.03.201415:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld SGT Grafenwald 4:4DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
1622.03.201415:00SGT Grafenwald PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 3:5SGT Grafenwald Info
1622.03.201415:00PBC Schwerte 87 2BSC Münster 8:0PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
1622.03.201415:00BC Herne-Stamm 1. PBSC Wesel 6:2BC Herne-Stamm Info
1622.03.201415:00VdP Paderborn DSC Arminia Bielefeld 4:4VdP Paderborn Info
1622.03.201418:001. PBC Hellweg 2BV Break Even Bielefeld 6:21. PBC Hellweg 2Info
1605.04.201415:00BC Oberhausen 31. PBC Brambauer 78 2:6BC Oberhausen 3Info
1729.03.201411:001. PBSC Wesel PBC Schwerte 87 21:7PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
1729.03.201415:00BSC Münster SGT Grafenwald 2:6BSC Münster Info
1729.03.201415:00PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös VdP Paderborn 7:1PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös Info
1729.03.201415:001. PBC Brambauer 78 1. PBC Hellweg 27:11. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
1729.03.201415:00BV Break Even Bielefeld BC Herne-Stamm 7:1BV Break Even Bielefeld Info
1729.03.201415:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld BC Oberhausen 38:0DSC Arminia Bielefeld ProtestInfo
1812.04.201415:00BC Oberhausen 3PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 3:5BC Oberhausen 3Info
1812.04.201415:00SGT Grafenwald 1. PBSC Wesel 2:6SGT Grafenwald Info
1812.04.201415:00PBC Schwerte 87 2BC Herne-Stamm 7:1PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
1812.04.201415:001. PBC Brambauer 78 BV Break Even Bielefeld 6:21. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
1812.04.201415:001. PBC Hellweg 2DSC Arminia Bielefeld 6:21. PBC Hellweg 2Info
1812.04.201415:00VdP Paderborn BSC Münster 3:5VdP Paderborn Info
1903.05.201415:00BSC Münster BC Oberhausen 38:0BSC Münster Info
1903.05.201415:001. PBSC Wesel VdP Paderborn 2:61. PBSC Wesel Info
1903.05.201415:00PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 1. PBC Hellweg 27:1PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös Info
1903.05.201415:00BC Herne-Stamm SGT Grafenwald 7:1BC Herne-Stamm Info
1903.05.201415:00BV Break Even Bielefeld PBC Schwerte 87 23:5BV Break Even Bielefeld Info
1903.05.201415:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1. PBC Brambauer 78 2:6DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
2024.05.201415:00BC Oberhausen 31. PBSC Wesel 1:7BC Oberhausen 3Info
2024.05.201415:00SGT Grafenwald PBC Schwerte 87 22:6SGT Grafenwald Info
2024.05.201415:001. PBC Brambauer 78 PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös 4:41. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
2024.05.201415:001. PBC Hellweg 2BSC Münster 4:41. PBC Hellweg 2Info
2024.05.201415:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld BV Break Even Bielefeld 2:6DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
2024.05.201415:00VdP Paderborn BC Herne-Stamm 4:4VdP Paderborn Info
2114.06.201415:00BSC Münster 1. PBC Brambauer 78 6:2BSC Münster Info
2114.06.201415:001. PBSC Wesel 1. PBC Hellweg 24:41. PBSC Wesel Info
2114.06.201415:00PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös DSC Arminia Bielefeld 5:3PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös Info
2114.06.201415:00PBC Schwerte 87 2VdP Paderborn 7:1PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
2114.06.201415:00BC Herne-Stamm BC Oberhausen 35:3BC Herne-Stamm Info
2114.06.201415:00BV Break Even Bielefeld SGT Grafenwald 5:3BV Break Even Bielefeld Info
2221.06.201415:00BC Oberhausen 3PBC Schwerte 87 20:8BC Oberhausen 3Info
2221.06.201415:00SGT Grafenwald VdP Paderborn 5:3SGT Grafenwald Info
2221.06.201415:00PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös BV Break Even Bielefeld 6:2PBC Ren. Gladbeck (gelös Info
2221.06.201415:001. PBC Brambauer 78 1. PBSC Wesel 3:51. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
2221.06.201415:001. PBC Hellweg 2BC Herne-Stamm 4:41. PBC Hellweg 2Info
2221.06.201415:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld BSC Münster 3:5DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
Tab unten