Tab unten



Tab unten



# Name Mannschaft G U V Quote Bälle Aufn GD BED HS
1 Wilhelm, Thomas BC Kickser Leithe 9 0 1 90,00 % 1233 144 8,56 62,50 104
2 Fischer, Klaus BSV Westenfeld (gelöscht 6 0 1 85,71 % 834 108 7,72 17,86 49
3 Samjeske, Frank BSV Westenfeld (gelöscht 11 0 0 100,00 % 1375 182 7,55 31,25 68
4 Bayreuther, Christian BC Ostend Iserlohn 7 0 5 58,33 % 1287 176 7,31 20,83 77
5 Amthor, Jörg BC Kickser Leithe 4 0 2 66,67 % 692 110 6,29 8,33 46
6 Jung, Holger BC Kickser Leithe 2 0 0 100,00 % 250 40 6,25 8,33 28
7 Wiemers, Klaus BG GW Fr. d. Große 2 7 0 7 50,00 % 1530 268 5,71 11,36 48
8 Srol, Helmut Bfr. Weitmar 2 5 0 5 50,00 % 934 172 5,43 11,36 44
9 Andres, Stefan BC GT Buer 2 6 0 5 54,55 % 1094 214 5,11 7,35 33
10 Hemesath, Vanessa BC GT Buer 2 2 0 0 100,00 % 231 47 4,91 5,68 16
11 Reinhardt, Bernd BG GW Fr. d. Große 2 3 0 1 75,00 % 429 95 4,52 6,25 26
12 Hondele, Frank BC Kickser Leithe 7 1 4 58,33 % 1223 276 4,43 6,94 32
13 Kutsch, Jürgen BG GW Fr. d. Große 2 2 0 1 66,67 % 310 70 4,43 4,00 27
14 Kestner, Thomas SC GW Paderborn 2 3 0 2 60,00 % 508 117 4,34 5,43 28
15 Bloch, Manfred BG GW Fr. d. Große 2 11 0 2 84,62 % 1341 314 4,27 6,25 27
16 Hauswirth, Klaus-Günter BG GW Fr. d. Große 2 1 0 1 50,00 % 209 50 4,18 4,48 15
17 Massmann, Guido SC GW Paderborn 2 3 0 3 50,00 % 574 141 4,07 5,68 24
18 Doll, Leopold BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 2 0 11 15,38 % 1111 274 4,05 5,21 41
19 Berger, Peter BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 4 0 5 44,44 % 816 206 3,96 6,25 22
20 Bukowski, Franz Josef BC Kickser Leithe 9 0 5 64,29 % 1340 340 3,94 5,68 35
21 Langhans, Werner BC GT Buer 2 8 0 3 72,73 % 1070 272 3,93 5,68 38
22 Bendzuck, Gerhard Bfr. Weitmar 2 1 0 2 33,33 % 259 67 3,87 3,76 20
23 Stewart, Michael BG GW Fr. d. Große 2 4 0 2 66,67 % 560 145 3,86 6,25 33
24 Wild, Dieter BSV Westenfeld (gelöscht 6 0 5 54,55 % 1003 264 3,80 5,43 52
25 Czybulka, Wilhelm BSV Westenfeld (gelöscht 0 0 5 0,00 % 426 118 3,61 0,00 24
26 Bäumker, Christian SC GW Paderborn 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 79 22 3,59 0,00 8
27 Modlinski, Wolfgang BC GT Buer 2 4 1 9 28,57 % 1062 298 3,56 4,52 31
28 Lesmeister, Gerd Bfr. Weitmar 2 5 0 7 41,67 % 1033 294 3,51 4,32 29
29 Ludwig, Harald BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 7 1 3 63,64 % 964 275 3,51 4,96 24
30 Terbeck, Bernhard BC Ostend Iserlohn 5 1 5 45,45 % 918 265 3,46 6,25 44
31 Redeker, Reinhard BSV Westenfeld (gelöscht 8 0 5 61,54 % 1121 324 3,46 5,21 28
32 Linkner, Günter BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 5 0 8 38,46 % 1096 320 3,43 4,72 23
33 Michalak, Karl-Heinz BG GW Fr. d. Große 2 9 0 3 75,00 % 1009 300 3,36 4,72 22
34 Hirsch, Adalbert BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 1 0 0 100,00 % 82 25 3,28 3,28 16
35 Zeyen, Olaf BC GT Buer 2 8 0 5 61,54 % 1040 318 3,27 4,44 28
36 Burchardt, Helmut Bfr. Weitmar 2 5 0 6 45,45 % 883 270 3,27 4,84 18
37 de Faber, Willi BG GW Fr. d. Große 2 1 0 1 50,00 % 123 39 3,15 3,72 13
38 Acibadem, Öner BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 2 0 2 50,00 % 308 100 3,08 3,64 16
39 Böckel, Achim SC GW Paderborn 2 1 0 11 8,33 % 750 246 3,05 4,24 33
40 Klinge, Andreas BC Ostend Iserlohn 5 0 5 50,00 % 709 236 3,00 4,12 22
41 Krane, Frank Bfr. Weitmar 2 2 0 6 25,00 % 549 194 2,83 4,04 21
42 Scharf, Dirk BC Kickser Leithe 1 0 5 16,67 % 410 150 2,73 2,52 17
43 Suzuki, Yutaka SC GW Paderborn 2 2 0 7 22,22 % 609 225 2,71 3,32 18
44 Grewe, Günter SC GW Paderborn 2 1 0 3 25,00 % 267 99 2,70 3,16 19
45 Venner, Karl-Heinz BC Ostend Iserlohn 4 0 7 36,36 % 716 274 2,61 3,56 17
46 Pfeiffer, Jörg BC Kickser Leithe 3 0 2 60,00 % 316 125 2,53 3,40 14
47 Hünnebeck, Dieter Bfr. Weitmar 2 1 0 1 50,00 % 125 50 2,50 2,36 10
48 Mattern, Jürgen Bfr. Weitmar 2 4 0 5 44,44 % 521 224 2,33 3,52 16
49 Bungard, Otto BC Ostend Iserlohn 2 0 7 22,22 % 513 225 2,28 3,12 19
50 Stickdorn, Friedrich BSV Westenfeld (gelöscht 0 0 1 0,00 % 56 25 2,24 0,00 8
51 Freynik, Reinhard BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 1 0 1 50,00 % 110 50 2,20 2,40 10
52 Stuß, Jens SC GW Paderborn 2 1 0 9 10,00 % 504 247 2,04 2,72 16
53 Haack, Kevin BC GT Buer 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 50 25 2,00 0,00 9
54 Machoczek, Bernd BC GT Buer 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 50 25 2,00 0,00 8
55 Große, Tobias BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 1 0 0 100,00 % 49 25 1,96 1,96 18
56 Venz, Raimund BSV Westenfeld (gelöscht 0 0 2 0,00 % 98 50 1,96 0,00 10
57 Kullik, Volker BSV Westenfeld (gelöscht 2 0 0 100,00 % 97 50 1,94 2,48 12
58 Pitone, Hans-Rolf BC GT Buer 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 44 25 1,76 0,00 8
59 Kopp, Erich BC Ostend Iserlohn 0 0 3 0,00 % 116 75 1,55 0,00 11
60 Weber, Joachim SC GW Paderborn 2 1 0 2 33,33 % 103 75 1,37 1,40 12
61 von Keitz, Wilhelm BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 25 25 1,00 0,00 4
Tab unten