Tab unten



Tab unten



# Name Mannschaft G U V Quote Bälle Aufn GD BED HS
1 Schwerke, Matthias BG Ückendorf 2 1 0 0 100,00 % 35 31 1,129 1,129 5
2 Schwerke, Christian BG Ückendorf 2 1 0 0 100,00 % 35 32 1,094 1,094 4
3 Beyer, Dirk BCC Witten 2 7 0 1 87,50 % 268 276 0,971 1,250 9
4 Remy, Markus Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen 10 0 2 83,33 % 368 428 0,860 2,188 9
5 Barrientos, Mirko SC GW Paderborn 7 0 3 70,00 % 299 361 0,828 1,167 7
6 Meier, Bernd BCC Witten 2 4 1 6 36,36 % 315 419 0,752 1,061 8
7 Richter, Francesco BC Elfenbein Höntrop 4 1 4 44,44 % 251 338 0,743 1,522 7
8 Meske, Karl-Heinz BG Ückendorf 2 6 0 5 54,55 % 313 435 0,720 1,000 5
9 Dunger-Czerwanski, Martin BCC Witten 2 9 0 3 75,00 % 334 468 0,714 1,167 8
10 Massmann, Guido SC GW Paderborn 2 0 0 100,00 % 57 80 0,713 0,750 5
11 Klimasch, Frank BG Ückendorf 2 1 1 2 25,00 % 112 160 0,700 0,825 6
12 Stuß, Jens SC GW Paderborn 6 2 1 66,67 % 245 353 0,694 1,061 8
13 Drost, Ingo Bfr. Gerthe 2 2 0 1 66,67 % 82 120 0,683 0,875 7
14 Dietzel, Wolfgang Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen 3 2 7 25,00 % 310 456 0,680 0,946 10
15 Tolksdorf, Horst BC GW Hassel 3 4 0 8 33,33 % 303 446 0,679 0,921 7
16 Schmidtke, Stefan BG Ückendorf 2 2 0 0 100,00 % 54 80 0,675 0,700 5
17 Wozniak, Pascal BC Elfenbein Höntrop 0 0 1 0,00 % 27 40 0,675 0,000 4
18 Reimertz, Andreas Bfr. Gerthe 2 5 0 5 50,00 % 255 378 0,675 1,167 9
19 Bäumker, Christian SC GW Paderborn 2 1 1 50,00 % 100 150 0,667 0,800 6
20 Kulka, Peter BC Elfenbein Höntrop 10 1 1 83,33 % 307 463 0,663 1,207 8
21 Dongowski, Klaus Bfr. Gerthe 2 4 0 8 33,33 % 293 442 0,663 1,250 7
22 Bühne, Wolfgang Bfr. Gerthe 2 5 0 4 55,56 % 233 358 0,651 0,750 6
23 Schmidtke, Kevin BG Ückendorf 2 0 0 2 0,00 % 52 80 0,650 0,000 6
24 Breitenbach, Johannes BCC Witten 2 4 1 3 50,00 % 189 313 0,604 1,061 5
25 Klimasch, Tim BG Ückendorf 2 2 0 9 18,18 % 257 426 0,603 0,825 6
26 Kestner, Thomas SC GW Paderborn 5 2 3 50,00 % 236 392 0,602 0,800 6
27 Trappe, Hermann BC GW Hassel 3 4 1 4 44,44 % 194 336 0,577 0,600 5
28 Jansen, Thomas Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen 6 1 5 50,00 % 277 480 0,577 0,775 9
29 Abt, Michael Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen 4 0 7 36,36 % 243 429 0,566 0,875 5
30 Klinker, Karl-Heinz BC Elfenbein Höntrop 7 2 3 58,33 % 266 473 0,562 0,825 4
31 Suzuki, Yutaka SC GW Paderborn 3 0 2 60,00 % 112 200 0,560 0,700 5
32 Balschun, Dieter BC GW Hassel 3 5 1 4 50,00 % 222 397 0,559 0,750 7
33 Zipfel, Georg BC GW Hassel 3 5 0 6 45,45 % 243 440 0,552 0,875 6
34 Riedel, Michael BG Ückendorf 2 2 0 1 66,67 % 65 120 0,542 0,575 5
35 Grewe, Günter SC GW Paderborn 2 0 3 40,00 % 104 194 0,536 0,650 5
36 Kirsten, Wolfgang BCC Witten 2 1 0 2 33,33 % 64 120 0,533 0,450 5
37 Hünerlage, Jürgen BC Elfenbein Höntrop 3 0 8 27,27 % 221 422 0,524 0,650 4
38 Reinke, Dirk Bfr. Gerthe 2 2 1 4 28,57 % 144 280 0,514 0,700 6
39 Vorberg, Volker BG Ückendorf 2 1 1 0 50,00 % 41 80 0,513 0,550 6
40 Johansen, Hugo BCC Witten 2 2 1 2 40,00 % 101 200 0,505 0,750 6
41 Bachmann, Guido BC Elfenbein Höntrop 0 0 3 0,00 % 56 120 0,467 0,000 3
42 Ritzenhoff, Udo SC GW Paderborn 0 1 1 0,00 % 37 80 0,463 0,550 2
43 Wagner, Thomas Bfr. Gerthe 2 2 0 4 33,33 % 109 240 0,454 0,675 6
44 Remy, Michael Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen 0 0 1 0,00 % 17 40 0,425 0,000 3
45 Rokytta, Daniel BG Ückendorf 2 1 1 7 11,11 % 151 360 0,419 0,575 4
46 Ulbrich, Günther BC GW Hassel 3 0 0 1 0,00 % 15 40 0,375 0,000 4
47 Marcinowski, Meinhard BC GW Hassel 3 0 0 1 0,00 % 15 40 0,375 0,000 3
48 Tolksdorf, Dieter BC GW Hassel 3 1 0 2 33,33 % 44 120 0,367 0,575 3
49 Böckel, Achim SC GW Paderborn 0 0 1 0,00 % 13 40 0,325 0,000 2
50 Schiffmann, Udo BG Ückendorf 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 11 40 0,275 0,000 2
51 Flatau, Ulrich BG Ückendorf 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 10 40 0,250 0,000 2
52 Minati, Karl BCC Witten 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 10 40 0,250 0,000 2
53 Grzechca, Frank Bfr. Gerthe 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 9 40 0,225 0,000 2
54 Horsch, Manfred BC GW Hassel 3 0 0 1 0,00 % 6 40 0,150 0,000 2
Tab unten