Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse BVW Oberliga


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien
1 BC United Pool 22 14 4 4 46:16 +36 106:70
2 BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 22 13 5 4 44:17 +52 114:62
3 BSC Münster 22 13 2 7 41:23 +36 106:70
4 1. PBSC Wesel 22 11 4 7 37:25 +10 93:83
5 BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 22 9 7 6 34:25 +14 95:81
6 SGT Grafenwald 22 9 5 8 32:29 +4 90:86
7 1. PBC Brambauer 78 22 9 3 10 30:33 -8 84:92
8 PBC Schwerte 87 2 22 7 8 7 29:29 +2 89:87
9 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 22 9 2 11 29:35 -6 85:91
10 PBC Soest 22 7 4 11 25:37 -10 83:93
11 BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2 22 7 4 11 25:37 -20 78:98
12 1. PBC Brambauer 78 2 22 0 0 22 0:66 -110 33:143
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
115.09.201215:001. PBSC Wesel BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 4:41. PBSC Wesel Info
115.09.201215:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen SGT Grafenwald 4:4BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
115.09.201215:00PBC Schwerte 87 2BC United Pool 4:4PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
115.09.201215:00PBC Soest BSC Münster 5:3PBC Soest Info
115.09.201215:001. PBC Brambauer 78 1. PBC Brambauer 78 26:21. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
116.09.201215:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3:5BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2Info
222.09.201215:00BSC Münster PBC Schwerte 87 23:5BSC Münster Info
222.09.201215:00SGT Grafenwald 1. PBSC Wesel 6:2SGT Grafenwald Info
222.09.201215:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 22:61. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
222.09.201215:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld PBC Soest 5:3DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
222.09.201215:00BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 1. PBC Brambauer 78 4:4BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht Info
222.09.201215:00BC United Pool BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 1:7BC United Pool Info
306.10.201215:001. PBSC Wesel BC United Pool 3:51. PBSC Wesel Info
306.10.201215:00BSC Münster DSC Arminia Bielefeld 5:3BSC Münster Info
306.10.201215:00PBC Soest 1. PBC Brambauer 78 26:2PBC Soest Info
306.10.201215:001. PBC Brambauer 78 SGT Grafenwald 2:61. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
306.10.201218:30BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 3:5BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2Info
306.10.201218:30PBC Schwerte 87 2BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 5:3PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
413.10.201215:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 1. PBSC Wesel 4:4BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
413.10.201215:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2BSC Münster 3:51. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
413.10.201215:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld PBC Schwerte 87 21:7DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
413.10.201215:00BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht PBC Soest 6:2BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht Info
413.10.201215:00BC United Pool 1. PBC Brambauer 78 1:7BC United Pool Info
414.10.201213:00SGT Grafenwald BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 27:1SGT Grafenwald Info
503.11.201215:00BSC Münster BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 6:2BSC Münster Info
503.11.201215:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2BC United Pool 4:4BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2Info
503.11.201215:00PBC Schwerte 87 21. PBSC Wesel 6:2PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
503.11.201215:00PBC Soest SGT Grafenwald 5:3PBC Soest Info
503.11.201215:001. PBC Brambauer 78 BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 5:31. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
503.11.201215:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1. PBC Brambauer 78 26:2DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
604.11.201214:00SGT Grafenwald BSC Münster 1:7SGT Grafenwald Info
610.11.201215:001. PBSC Wesel 1. PBC Brambauer 78 6:21. PBSC Wesel Info
610.11.201215:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 23:5BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
610.11.201215:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2PBC Schwerte 87 23:51. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
610.11.201215:00BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht DSC Arminia Bielefeld 7:1BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht Info
610.11.201215:00BC United Pool PBC Soest 5:3BC United Pool Info
724.11.201215:00BSC Münster BC United Pool 4:4BSC Münster Info
724.11.201215:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 21. PBSC Wesel 3:5BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2Info
724.11.201215:00PBC Schwerte 87 21. PBC Brambauer 78 3:5PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
724.11.201215:00PBC Soest BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 3:5PBC Soest Info
724.11.201215:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 0:81. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
725.11.201212:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld SGT Grafenwald 2:6DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
801.12.201215:00SGT Grafenwald 1. PBC Brambauer 78 27:1SGT Grafenwald Info
808.12.201215:001. PBSC Wesel PBC Soest 5:31. PBSC Wesel Info
808.12.201215:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen BSC Münster 4:4BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
808.12.201215:001. PBC Brambauer 78 BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 25:31. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
808.12.201215:00BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht PBC Schwerte 87 26:2BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht Info
808.12.201215:00BC United Pool DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3:5BC United Pool Info
915.12.201215:00BSC Münster 1. PBSC Wesel 7:1BSC Münster Info
915.12.201215:00PBC Schwerte 87 2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 23:5PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
915.12.201215:00PBC Soest 1. PBC Brambauer 78 4:4PBC Soest Info
915.12.201215:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2BC United Pool 0:81. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
915.12.201215:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 8:0DSC Arminia Bielefeld BemerkungProtestInfo
915.12.201215:00BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht SGT Grafenwald 6:2BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht Info
1012.01.201315:001. PBSC Wesel DSC Arminia Bielefeld 5:31. PBSC Wesel Info
1012.01.201315:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 1. PBC Brambauer 78 27:1BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
1012.01.201315:00SGT Grafenwald PBC Schwerte 87 24:4SGT Grafenwald Info
1012.01.201315:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2PBC Soest 6:2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2Info
1012.01.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 BSC Münster 2:61. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
1012.01.201315:00BC United Pool BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 4:4BC United Pool Info
1119.01.201315:00BSC Münster BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 25:3BSC Münster Info
1119.01.201315:00PBC Schwerte 87 2PBC Soest 5:3PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
1119.01.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 21. PBSC Wesel 2:61. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
1119.01.201315:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1. PBC Brambauer 78 3:5DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
1119.01.201315:00BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 4:4BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht Info
1119.01.201315:00BC United Pool SGT Grafenwald 7:1BC United Pool Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
1226.01.201315:00BSC Münster PBC Soest 7:1BSC Münster Info
1226.01.201315:00SGT Grafenwald BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2:6SGT Grafenwald Info
1226.01.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 21. PBC Brambauer 78 0:81. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
1226.01.201315:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 27:1DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
1226.01.201315:00BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 1. PBSC Wesel 5:3BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht Info
1226.01.201315:00BC United Pool PBC Schwerte 87 26:2BC United Pool Info
1309.02.201315:001. PBSC Wesel SGT Grafenwald 6:21. PBSC Wesel Info
1309.02.201315:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen BC United Pool 0:8BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
1309.02.201315:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 21. PBC Brambauer 78 25:3BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2Info
1309.02.201315:00PBC Schwerte 87 2BSC Münster 2:6PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
1309.02.201315:00PBC Soest DSC Arminia Bielefeld 4:4PBC Soest Info
1309.02.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 1:71. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
1416.02.201315:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen PBC Schwerte 87 26:2BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
1416.02.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2PBC Soest 3:51. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
1416.02.201315:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld BSC Münster 3:5DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
1416.02.201315:00BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 28:0BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht Info
1416.02.201315:00BC United Pool 1. PBSC Wesel 7:1BC United Pool Info
1417.02.201314:00SGT Grafenwald 1. PBC Brambauer 78 4:4SGT Grafenwald Info
1523.02.201315:001. PBSC Wesel BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 4:41. PBSC Wesel Info
1523.02.201315:00BSC Münster 1. PBC Brambauer 78 27:1BSC Münster Info
1523.02.201315:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2SGT Grafenwald 4:4BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2Info
1523.02.201315:00PBC Schwerte 87 2DSC Arminia Bielefeld 4:4PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
1523.02.201315:00PBC Soest BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 5:3PBC Soest Info
1523.02.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 BC United Pool 3:51. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
1609.03.201315:001. PBSC Wesel PBC Schwerte 87 24:41. PBSC Wesel Info
1609.03.201315:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 1. PBC Brambauer 78 7:1BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
1609.03.201315:00SGT Grafenwald PBC Soest 3:5SGT Grafenwald Info
1609.03.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3:51. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
1609.03.201315:00BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht BSC Münster 5:3BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht Info
1609.03.201315:00BC United Pool BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 26:2BC United Pool Info
1723.03.201315:00BSC Münster SGT Grafenwald 7:1BSC Münster Info
1723.03.201315:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 4:4BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2Info
1723.03.201315:00PBC Schwerte 87 21. PBC Brambauer 78 28:0PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
1723.03.201315:00PBC Soest BC United Pool 3:5PBC Soest Info
1723.03.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 1. PBSC Wesel 2:61. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
1723.03.201315:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 1:7DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
1830.03.201315:001. PBSC Wesel BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 25:31. PBSC Wesel Info
1806.04.201315:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen PBC Soest 4:4BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
1806.04.201315:00SGT Grafenwald DSC Arminia Bielefeld 5:3SGT Grafenwald Info
1806.04.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 PBC Schwerte 87 26:21. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
1806.04.201315:00BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 1. PBC Brambauer 78 28:0BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht ProtestInfo
1806.04.201315:00BC United Pool BSC Münster 5:3BC United Pool Info
1904.05.201315:00BSC Münster BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 3:5BSC Münster Info
1904.05.201315:00PBC Schwerte 87 2BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 4:4PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
1904.05.201315:00PBC Soest 1. PBSC Wesel 3:5PBC Soest Info
1904.05.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2SGT Grafenwald 1:71. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
1904.05.201315:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld BC United Pool 3:5DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
1904.05.201318:30BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 21. PBC Brambauer 78 5:3BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2Info
2011.05.201315:001. PBSC Wesel BSC Münster 5:31. PBSC Wesel Info
2011.05.201315:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen DSC Arminia Bielefeld 6:2BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
2011.05.201315:00SGT Grafenwald BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 5:3SGT Grafenwald Info
2011.05.201315:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2PBC Schwerte 87 24:4BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2Info
2011.05.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 PBC Soest 5:31. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
2011.05.201315:00BC United Pool 1. PBC Brambauer 78 26:2BC United Pool Info
2125.05.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2:61. PBC Brambauer 78 2BemerkungInfo
2101.06.201315:00BSC Münster 1. PBC Brambauer 78 6:2BSC Münster Info
2101.06.201315:00PBC Schwerte 87 2SGT Grafenwald 4:4PBC Schwerte 87 2Info
2101.06.201315:00PBC Soest BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 27:1PBC Soest Info
2101.06.201315:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1. PBSC Wesel 5:3DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
2101.06.201315:00BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht BC United Pool 3:5BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht Info
2222.06.201315:001. PBSC Wesel 1. PBC Brambauer 78 28:01. PBSC Wesel BemerkungInfo
2222.06.201315:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen BC Phönix-Herne (gelöscht 3:5BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
2222.06.201315:00SGT Grafenwald BC United Pool 6:2SGT Grafenwald Info
2222.06.201315:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2BSC Münster 7:1BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2Info
2222.06.201315:00PBC Soest PBC Schwerte 87 24:4PBC Soest Info
2222.06.201315:001. PBC Brambauer 78 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2:61. PBC Brambauer 78 Info
Tab unten