Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse BVW Bezirksklasse Dreiband A


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien Bälle Aufn MGD BMED
1 BC Nordstern 2 4 2 2 0 6:2 +12 22:10 370 609 0,608 0,701
2 BC Fuhlenbrock 2 3 2 0 1 4:2 +4 14:10 289 444 0,651 0,783
3 BG Münster 2 3 2 0 1 4:2 +4 14:10 245 448 0,547 0,575
4 BC GW Buer Resse 4 1 2 1 4:4 +0 16:16 343 608 0,564 0,701
5 BC Elfenbein Höntrop 3 3 1 1 1 3:3 +0 12:12 258 467 0,552 0,544
6 Bfr. Wattenscheid 3 4 1 1 2 3:5 -8 12:20 311 619 0,502 0,567
7 BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2 3 0 0 3 0:6 -12 6:18 219 463 0,473 0,000
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
119.01.201918:00Bfr. Wattenscheid 3BC Fuhlenbrock 20:8Bfr. Wattenscheid 3Info
120.01.201915:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 3BC Nordstern 24:4BC Elfenbein Höntrop 3Info
120.01.201915:00BG Münster 2BC GW Buer Resse 6:2BG Münster 2Info
225.01.201919:00BC Nordstern 2Bfr. Wattenscheid 36:2BC Nordstern 2Info
226.01.201915:00BC GW Buer Resse BC Elfenbein Höntrop 36:2BC GW Buer Resse Info
226.01.201915:00BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2BG Münster 22:6BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2Info
301.02.201919:00BC Nordstern 2BC Fuhlenbrock 28:0BC Nordstern 2Info
303.02.201915:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 3BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 26:2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 3Info
303.02.201918:00Bfr. Wattenscheid 3BC GW Buer Resse 4:4Bfr. Wattenscheid 3Info
409.02.201915:00BC GW Buer Resse BC Nordstern 24:4BC GW Buer Resse Info
409.02.201915:00BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2Bfr. Wattenscheid 32:6BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2Info
410.02.201915:00BC Fuhlenbrock 2BG Münster 26:2BC Fuhlenbrock 2Info
522.02.201919:00BC Nordstern 2BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 20:0BC Nordstern 2Info
523.02.201915:00BC GW Buer Resse BC Fuhlenbrock 20:0BC GW Buer Resse Info
523.02.201918:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 3BG Münster 20:0BC Elfenbein Höntrop 3Info
601.03.201918:00BC Fuhlenbrock 2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 30:0BC Fuhlenbrock 2Info
602.03.201915:00BG Münster 2Bfr. Wattenscheid 30:0BG Münster 2Info
602.03.201915:00BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2BC GW Buer Resse 0:0BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2Info
709.03.201915:00BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2BC Fuhlenbrock 20:0BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2Info
709.03.201918:00Bfr. Wattenscheid 3BC Elfenbein Höntrop 30:0Bfr. Wattenscheid 3Info
709.03.201918:00BC Nordstern 2BG Münster 20:0BC Nordstern 2Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
823.03.201915:00BC GW Buer Resse BG Münster 20:0BC GW Buer Resse Info
823.03.201918:00BC Fuhlenbrock 2Bfr. Wattenscheid 30:0BC Fuhlenbrock 2Info
823.03.201918:00BC Nordstern 2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 30:0BC Nordstern 2Info
905.04.201918:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 3BC GW Buer Resse 0:0BC Elfenbein Höntrop 3Info
906.04.201918:00Bfr. Wattenscheid 3BC Nordstern 20:0Bfr. Wattenscheid 3Info
907.04.201915:00BG Münster 2BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 20:0BG Münster 2Info
1013.04.201915:00BC GW Buer Resse Bfr. Wattenscheid 30:0BC GW Buer Resse Info
1013.04.201915:00BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 30:0BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2Info
1013.04.201918:00BC Fuhlenbrock 2BC Nordstern 20:0BC Fuhlenbrock 2Info
1126.04.201919:00BC Nordstern 2BC GW Buer Resse 0:0BC Nordstern 2Info
1127.04.201915:00BG Münster 2BC Fuhlenbrock 20:0BG Münster 2Info
1127.04.201918:00Bfr. Wattenscheid 3BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 20:0Bfr. Wattenscheid 3Info
1204.05.201915:00BG Münster 2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 30:0BG Münster 2Info
1204.05.201915:00BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2BC Nordstern 20:0BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2Info
1205.05.201915:00BC Fuhlenbrock 2BC GW Buer Resse 0:0BC Fuhlenbrock 2Info
1318.05.201915:00BC GW Buer Resse BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 20:0BC GW Buer Resse Info
1319.05.201915:00Bfr. Wattenscheid 3BG Münster 20:0Bfr. Wattenscheid 3Info
1319.05.201915:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 3BC Fuhlenbrock 20:0BC Elfenbein Höntrop 3Info
1426.05.201915:00BC Fuhlenbrock 2BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 20:0BC Fuhlenbrock 2Info
1426.05.201915:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 3Bfr. Wattenscheid 30:0BC Elfenbein Höntrop 3Info
1426.05.201915:00BG Münster 2BC Nordstern 20:0BG Münster 2Info
Tab unten