Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse BVW Landesliga Dreiband A


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien Bälle Aufn MGD BMED
1 ABC Merklinde 12 8 3 1 19:5 +40 68:28 1495 1778 0,841 1,214
2 TuS Kaltehardt 12 6 2 4 14:10 +6 51:45 1417 1841 0,770 0,993
3 BC Elfenbein Bismarck 12 5 4 3 14:10 +6 51:45 1281 1866 0,686 0,756
4 DJK BC Vreden 12 5 2 5 12:12 +2 49:47 1356 1795 0,755 1,132
5 BC GW Hassel 2 12 4 2 6 10:14 -12 42:54 1173 1825 0,643 0,794
6 BG GW Fr. d. Große 12 3 4 5 10:14 -12 42:54 1096 1907 0,575 0,681
7 Gelsenkirchener BC 12 2 1 9 5:19 -30 33:63 1192 1882 0,633 0,775
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
118.01.201918:00BC GW Hassel 2ABC Merklinde 0:8BC GW Hassel 2Info
118.01.201919:00BC Elfenbein Bismarck TuS Kaltehardt 6:2BC Elfenbein Bismarck Info
119.01.201918:00Gelsenkirchener BC DJK BC Vreden 3:5Gelsenkirchener BC Info
225.01.201918:00ABC Merklinde Gelsenkirchener BC 6:2ABC Merklinde Info
225.01.201919:00DJK BC Vreden BC Elfenbein Bismarck 8:0DJK BC Vreden Info
226.01.201915:00BG GW Fr. d. Große BC GW Hassel 24:4BG GW Fr. d. Große Info
301.02.201919:00BC Elfenbein Bismarck ABC Merklinde 2:6BC Elfenbein Bismarck Info
301.02.201919:00DJK BC Vreden TuS Kaltehardt 5:3DJK BC Vreden Info
302.02.201918:00Gelsenkirchener BC BG GW Fr. d. Große 6:2Gelsenkirchener BC Info
408.02.201918:00TuS Kaltehardt BC GW Hassel 26:2TuS Kaltehardt Info
408.02.201919:00ABC Merklinde DJK BC Vreden 8:0ABC Merklinde Info
409.02.201915:00BG GW Fr. d. Große BC Elfenbein Bismarck 6:2BG GW Fr. d. Große Info
522.02.201918:00ABC Merklinde TuS Kaltehardt 8:0ABC Merklinde Info
523.02.201915:00DJK BC Vreden BG GW Fr. d. Große 7:1DJK BC Vreden Info
523.02.201918:00Gelsenkirchener BC BC GW Hassel 22:6Gelsenkirchener BC Info
601.03.201918:00BC GW Hassel 2BC Elfenbein Bismarck 3:5BC GW Hassel 2Info
602.03.201915:00TuS Kaltehardt Gelsenkirchener BC 6:2TuS Kaltehardt Info
602.03.201915:00BG GW Fr. d. Große ABC Merklinde 2:6BG GW Fr. d. Große Info
708.03.201919:00BC Elfenbein Bismarck Gelsenkirchener BC 4:4BC Elfenbein Bismarck Info
709.03.201915:00DJK BC Vreden BC GW Hassel 28:0DJK BC Vreden Info
709.03.201915:00BG GW Fr. d. Große TuS Kaltehardt 4:4BG GW Fr. d. Große Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
822.03.201918:00ABC Merklinde BC GW Hassel 26:2ABC Merklinde Info
823.03.201915:00TuS Kaltehardt BC Elfenbein Bismarck 4:4TuS Kaltehardt Info
823.03.201915:00DJK BC Vreden Gelsenkirchener BC 2:6DJK BC Vreden Info
905.04.201919:00BC Elfenbein Bismarck DJK BC Vreden 6:2BC Elfenbein Bismarck Info
906.04.201915:00BC GW Hassel 2BG GW Fr. d. Große 6:2BC GW Hassel 2Info
906.04.201918:00Gelsenkirchener BC ABC Merklinde 2:6Gelsenkirchener BC Info
1012.04.201918:00ABC Merklinde BC Elfenbein Bismarck 4:4ABC Merklinde Info
1012.04.201919:00TuS Kaltehardt DJK BC Vreden 6:2TuS Kaltehardt Info
1013.04.201915:00BG GW Fr. d. Große Gelsenkirchener BC 8:0BG GW Fr. d. Große Info
1126.04.201918:00BC GW Hassel 2TuS Kaltehardt 3:5BC GW Hassel 2Info
1126.04.201919:00BC Elfenbein Bismarck BG GW Fr. d. Große 8:0BC Elfenbein Bismarck Info
1126.04.201919:00DJK BC Vreden ABC Merklinde 4:4DJK BC Vreden Info
1203.05.201918:00TuS Kaltehardt ABC Merklinde 6:2TuS Kaltehardt Info
1204.05.201915:00BG GW Fr. d. Große DJK BC Vreden 4:4BG GW Fr. d. Große Info
1204.05.201918:00BC GW Hassel 2Gelsenkirchener BC 6:2BC GW Hassel 2Info
1317.05.201918:00Gelsenkirchener BC TuS Kaltehardt 2:6Gelsenkirchener BC Info
1317.05.201919:00BC Elfenbein Bismarck BC GW Hassel 24:4BC Elfenbein Bismarck Info
1318.05.201918:00ABC Merklinde BG GW Fr. d. Große 4:4ABC Merklinde Info
1424.05.201918:00TuS Kaltehardt BG GW Fr. d. Große 3:5TuS Kaltehardt Info
1424.05.201918:00Gelsenkirchener BC BC Elfenbein Bismarck 2:6Gelsenkirchener BC Info
1424.05.201919:00BC GW Hassel 2DJK BC Vreden 6:2BC GW Hassel 2Info
Tab unten