Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse BVW Bezirksliga Dreiband B


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien Bälle Aufn MGD BMED
1 BC GT Buer 2 12 11 1 0 23:1 +68 82:14 1538 1685 0,913 1,186
2 BSV Kamen 12 8 3 1 19:5 +42 69:27 1430 1810 0,790 0,924
3 BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2 12 6 2 4 14:10 +12 54:42 1281 1796 0,713 0,842
4 BC Krüzkämper Bochum 12 4 2 6 10:14 -10 43:53 1144 1846 0,620 0,756
5 SC GW Paderborn 12 4 1 7 9:15 -10 43:53 1094 1877 0,583 0,686
6 Bfr. Gerthe 2 12 2 1 9 5:19 -66 15:81 846 1857 0,456 0,519
7 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 12 1 2 9 4:20 -36 30:66 972 1835 0,530 0,613
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
118.01.201918:00BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2BC GT Buer 22:6BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2Info
119.01.201915:00BC Krüzkämper Bochum BSV Kamen 2:6BC Krüzkämper Bochum Info
119.01.201918:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2SC GW Paderborn 6:2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2Info
224.01.201918:30BC GT Buer 2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 26:2BC GT Buer 2Info
226.01.201915:00SC GW Paderborn BC Krüzkämper Bochum 6:2SC GW Paderborn Info
226.01.201915:00Bfr. Gerthe 2BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 20:8Bfr. Gerthe 2Info
302.02.201915:00BC Krüzkämper Bochum BC GT Buer 20:8BC Krüzkämper Bochum Info
302.02.201915:00SC GW Paderborn BSV Kamen 2:6SC GW Paderborn Info
302.02.201918:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2Bfr. Gerthe 28:0BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2Info
409.02.201915:00BSV Kamen BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 28:0BSV Kamen Info
409.02.201915:00Bfr. Gerthe 2BC Krüzkämper Bochum 6:2Bfr. Gerthe 2Info
410.02.201916:00BC GT Buer 2SC GW Paderborn 6:2BC GT Buer 2Info
522.02.201918:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 26:2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2Info
523.02.201915:00SC GW Paderborn Bfr. Gerthe 28:0SC GW Paderborn Info
523.02.201915:00BC GT Buer 2BSV Kamen 4:4BC GT Buer 2Info
601.03.201918:00BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2BC Krüzkämper Bochum 2:6BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2Info
602.03.201915:00BSV Kamen BC Elfenbein Höntrop 24:4BSV Kamen Info
602.03.201915:00Bfr. Gerthe 2BC GT Buer 20:8Bfr. Gerthe 2Info
709.03.201915:00BC Krüzkämper Bochum BC Elfenbein Höntrop 26:2BC Krüzkämper Bochum Info
709.03.201915:00SC GW Paderborn BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 26:2SC GW Paderborn Info
709.03.201915:00Bfr. Gerthe 2BSV Kamen 0:8Bfr. Gerthe 2Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
810.03.201911:00SC GW Paderborn BC Elfenbein Höntrop 22:6SC GW Paderborn Info
822.03.201918:00BC GT Buer 2BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 26:2BC GT Buer 2Info
823.03.201915:00BSV Kamen BC Krüzkämper Bochum 7:1BSV Kamen Info
905.04.201918:00BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2Bfr. Gerthe 24:4BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2Info
906.04.201915:00BC Krüzkämper Bochum SC GW Paderborn 4:4BC Krüzkämper Bochum Info
906.04.201918:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2BC GT Buer 20:8BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2Info
1013.04.201915:00BSV Kamen SC GW Paderborn 6:2BSV Kamen Info
1013.04.201915:00BC GT Buer 2BC Krüzkämper Bochum 8:0BC GT Buer 2Info
1013.04.201915:00Bfr. Gerthe 2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 20:8Bfr. Gerthe 2Info
1129.03.201918:00BC Krüzkämper Bochum Bfr. Gerthe 28:0BC Krüzkämper Bochum Info
1126.04.201918:00BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2BSV Kamen 4:4BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2Info
1127.04.201915:00SC GW Paderborn BC GT Buer 20:8SC GW Paderborn Info
1203.05.201918:00BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 22:6BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2Info
1204.05.201915:00BSV Kamen BC GT Buer 22:6BSV Kamen Info
1217.05.201918:00Bfr. Gerthe 2SC GW Paderborn 5:3Bfr. Gerthe 2Info
1317.05.201918:00BC Krüzkämper Bochum BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 28:0BC Krüzkämper Bochum Info
1318.05.201915:00BC GT Buer 2Bfr. Gerthe 28:0BC GT Buer 2Info
1318.05.201918:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2BSV Kamen 2:6BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2Info
1426.05.201915:00BSV Kamen Bfr. Gerthe 28:0BSV Kamen Info
1426.05.201915:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2BC Krüzkämper Bochum 4:4BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2Info
1426.05.201915:00BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2SC GW Paderborn 2:6BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2Info
Tab unten