Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Nordwest Kreisliga C


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien
1 BC SB Horst-Emscher 3 11 11 0 0 22:0 +56 72:16
2 TuS Kaltehardt 2 11 6 4 1 16:6 +16 52:36
3 SG Borken 3 11 6 3 2 15:7 +26 57:31
4 BC Herne-Stamm 5 10 6 2 2 14:6 +24 52:28
5 1. PBC Rheine 3 11 4 3 4 11:11 +10 49:39
6 BC GT Buer 2 10 2 4 4 8:12 -12 34:46
7 BC Fuhlenbrock 2 11 2 1 8 5:17 -34 27:61
8 TV Borghorst 4 10 1 2 7 4:16 -30 25:55
9 PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2 11 0 1 10 1:21 -56 16:72
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
101.09.201815:00BC GT Buer 2BC Fuhlenbrock 25:3BC GT Buer 2Info
101.09.201816:00TuS Kaltehardt 21. PBC Rheine 34:4TuS Kaltehardt 2Info
101.09.201817:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 3PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 28:0BC SB Horst-Emscher 3Info
101.09.201817:00SG Borken 3TV Borghorst 45:3SG Borken 3Info
215.09.201814:00BC Fuhlenbrock 2TuS Kaltehardt 22:6TuS Kaltehardt 2Info
215.09.201815:00TV Borghorst 4BC Herne-Stamm 52:6TV Borghorst 4Info
215.09.201815:001. PBC Rheine 3BC SB Horst-Emscher 32:61. PBC Rheine 3Info
215.09.201817:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2SG Borken 30:8PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2Info
322.09.201815:00BC Herne-Stamm 5PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 27:1BC Herne-Stamm 5Info
322.09.201815:00BC GT Buer 2TuS Kaltehardt 24:4BC GT Buer 2Info
322.09.201817:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 3BC Fuhlenbrock 27:1BC SB Horst-Emscher 3Info
322.09.201817:00SG Borken 31. PBC Rheine 34:4SG Borken 3Info
429.09.201815:00BC Fuhlenbrock 2SG Borken 32:6SG Borken 3Info
406.10.201815:00TV Borghorst 4BC GT Buer 24:4TV Borghorst 4Info
406.10.201815:001. PBC Rheine 3BC Herne-Stamm 53:51. PBC Rheine 3Info
406.10.201817:00TuS Kaltehardt 2BC SB Horst-Emscher 32:6TuS Kaltehardt 2Info
513.10.201815:00TV Borghorst 4PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 27:1TV Borghorst 4Info
513.10.201815:00BC Herne-Stamm 5BC Fuhlenbrock 28:0BC Herne-Stamm 5Info
513.10.201817:00SG Borken 3TuS Kaltehardt 23:5SG Borken 3Info
513.10.201817:00BC GT Buer 2BC SB Horst-Emscher 31:7BC GT Buer 2Info
620.10.201815:00TuS Kaltehardt 2BC Herne-Stamm 54:4TuS Kaltehardt 2Info
620.10.201815:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2BC GT Buer 22:6PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2Info
620.10.201815:001. PBC Rheine 3TV Borghorst 47:11. PBC Rheine 3Info
620.10.201817:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 3SG Borken 35:3BC SB Horst-Emscher 3Info
717.11.201815:00TV Borghorst 4BC Fuhlenbrock 24:4TV Borghorst 4Info
717.11.201815:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 21. PBC Rheine 32:6PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2Info
717.11.201817:00BC Herne-Stamm 5BC SB Horst-Emscher 33:5BC Herne-Stamm 5Info
717.11.201817:00BC GT Buer 2SG Borken 34:4BC GT Buer 2Info
824.11.201815:00TuS Kaltehardt 2TV Borghorst 46:2TuS Kaltehardt 2Info
824.11.201815:00BC Fuhlenbrock 2PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 26:2BC Fuhlenbrock 2Info
824.11.201815:001. PBC Rheine 3BC GT Buer 27:11. PBC Rheine 3Info
824.11.201817:00SG Borken 3BC Herne-Stamm 55:3SG Borken 3Info
915.12.201815:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2TuS Kaltehardt 24:4PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2Info
915.12.201815:00BC GT Buer 2BC Herne-Stamm 54:4BC GT Buer 2Info
915.12.201817:00TV Borghorst 4BC SB Horst-Emscher 30:8TV Borghorst 4Info
915.12.201817:001. PBC Rheine 3BC Fuhlenbrock 26:21. PBC Rheine 3Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
1005.01.201915:00BC Fuhlenbrock 2BC GT Buer 25:3BC Fuhlenbrock 2Info
1005.01.201915:001. PBC Rheine 3TuS Kaltehardt 23:51. PBC Rheine 3Info
1005.01.201917:00TV Borghorst 4SG Borken 30:8TV Borghorst 4Info
1005.01.201917:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2BC SB Horst-Emscher 31:7PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2Info
1119.01.201915:00BC Herne-Stamm 5TV Borghorst 46:2BC Herne-Stamm 5Info
1119.01.201915:00TuS Kaltehardt 2BC Fuhlenbrock 26:2BC Fuhlenbrock 2Info
1119.01.201917:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 31. PBC Rheine 35:3BC SB Horst-Emscher 3Info
1119.01.201917:00SG Borken 3PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 27:1SG Borken 3Info
1202.02.201915:00TuS Kaltehardt 2BC GT Buer 26:2TuS Kaltehardt 2Info
1202.02.201915:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2BC Herne-Stamm 52:6PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2Info
1202.02.201917:00BC Fuhlenbrock 2BC SB Horst-Emscher 30:8BC Fuhlenbrock 2Info
1202.02.201917:001. PBC Rheine 3SG Borken 34:41. PBC Rheine 3Info
1323.02.201915:00BC Herne-Stamm 51. PBC Rheine 30:0BC Herne-Stamm 5Info
1323.02.201915:00BC GT Buer 2TV Borghorst 40:0BC GT Buer 2Info
1323.02.201917:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 3TuS Kaltehardt 20:0BC SB Horst-Emscher 3Info
1323.02.201917:00SG Borken 3BC Fuhlenbrock 20:0SG Borken 3Info
1409.03.201915:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2TV Borghorst 40:0PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2Info
1409.03.201915:00BC Fuhlenbrock 2BC Herne-Stamm 50:0BC Fuhlenbrock 2Info
1409.03.201917:00TuS Kaltehardt 2SG Borken 30:0TuS Kaltehardt 2Info
1409.03.201917:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 3BC GT Buer 20:0BC SB Horst-Emscher 3Info
1506.04.201915:00TV Borghorst 41. PBC Rheine 30:0TV Borghorst 4Info
1506.04.201915:00BC Herne-Stamm 5TuS Kaltehardt 20:0BC Herne-Stamm 5Info
1506.04.201915:00BC GT Buer 2PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 20:0BC GT Buer 2Info
1506.04.201917:00SG Borken 3BC SB Horst-Emscher 30:0SG Borken 3Info
1627.04.201914:001. PBC Rheine 3PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 20:01. PBC Rheine 3Info
1627.04.201915:00BC Fuhlenbrock 2TV Borghorst 40:0BC Fuhlenbrock 2Info
1627.04.201917:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 3BC Herne-Stamm 50:0BC SB Horst-Emscher 3Info
1627.04.201917:00SG Borken 3BC GT Buer 20:0SG Borken 3Info
1704.05.201915:00TV Borghorst 4TuS Kaltehardt 20:0TV Borghorst 4Info
1704.05.201915:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2BC Fuhlenbrock 20:0PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2Info
1704.05.201917:00BC Herne-Stamm 5SG Borken 30:0BC Herne-Stamm 5Info
1704.05.201917:00BC GT Buer 21. PBC Rheine 30:0BC GT Buer 2Info
1825.05.201915:00TuS Kaltehardt 2PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 20:0TuS Kaltehardt 2Info
1825.05.201915:00BC Herne-Stamm 5BC GT Buer 20:0BC Herne-Stamm 5Info
1825.05.201917:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 3TV Borghorst 40:0BC SB Horst-Emscher 3Info
1825.05.201917:00BC Fuhlenbrock 21. PBC Rheine 30:0BC Fuhlenbrock 2Info
Tab unten