Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Nordwest Verbandsliga


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien
1 TuS Kaltehardt 8 6 1 1 13:3 +20 42:22
2 BC Oberhausen 3 9 6 1 2 13:5 +20 46:26
3 SGT Grafenwald 8 6 0 2 12:4 +22 43:21
4 BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3 8 5 2 1 12:4 +12 38:26
5 1. PBSC Wesel 3 9 5 0 4 10:8 +2 37:35
6 BSC Münster 3 8 1 4 3 6:10 -10 27:37
7 BC SB Horst-Emscher 2 8 2 1 5 5:11 -8 28:36
8 BC Herne-Stamm 2 8 1 2 5 4:12 -16 24:40
9 BC Oberhausen 4 8 1 2 5 4:12 -26 19:45
10 BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4 8 1 1 6 3:13 -16 24:40
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
131.08.201819:00SGT Grafenwald BC Herne-Stamm 27:1SGT Grafenwald Info
101.09.201815:001. PBSC Wesel 3TuS Kaltehardt 2:61. PBSC Wesel 3Info
101.09.201815:00BSC Münster 3BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 45:3BSC Münster 3Info
101.09.201817:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3BC SB Horst-Emscher 24:4BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
101.09.201817:00BC Oberhausen 3BC Oberhausen 48:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
215.09.201815:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 32:6BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4Info
215.09.201815:00BC Herne-Stamm 2BSC Münster 34:4BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
215.09.201815:00TuS Kaltehardt BC Oberhausen 35:3TuS Kaltehardt Info
215.09.201817:00BC Oberhausen 4SGT Grafenwald 2:6BC Oberhausen 4Info
215.09.201817:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 21. PBSC Wesel 33:5BC SB Horst-Emscher 2Info
302.09.201812:001. PBSC Wesel 3BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 47:11. PBSC Wesel 3Info
322.09.201815:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3BC Herne-Stamm 26:2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
322.09.201817:00TuS Kaltehardt BC SB Horst-Emscher 26:2TuS Kaltehardt Info
322.09.201817:00BSC Münster 3BC Oberhausen 44:4BSC Münster 3Info
322.09.201817:00BC Oberhausen 3SGT Grafenwald 5:3BC Oberhausen 3Info
406.10.201812:00SGT Grafenwald BSC Münster 37:1SGT Grafenwald Info
406.10.201813:00BC Herne-Stamm 21. PBSC Wesel 33:5BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
406.10.201815:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4TuS Kaltehardt 3:5BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4Info
406.10.201817:00BC Oberhausen 4BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 33:5BC Oberhausen 4Info
406.10.201817:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 2BC Oberhausen 33:5BC SB Horst-Emscher 2Info
513.10.201815:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3SGT Grafenwald 6:2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
513.10.201815:00TuS Kaltehardt BC Herne-Stamm 26:2TuS Kaltehardt Info
513.10.201817:001. PBSC Wesel 3BC Oberhausen 43:51. PBSC Wesel 3Info
513.10.201817:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 45:3BC SB Horst-Emscher 2Info
513.10.201817:00BC Oberhausen 3BSC Münster 36:2BC Oberhausen 3Info
607.10.201812:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4BC Oberhausen 32:6BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4Info
607.10.201815:00BC Oberhausen 4TuS Kaltehardt 0:8BC Oberhausen 4Info
620.10.201815:00BSC Münster 3BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 34:4BSC Münster 3Info
620.10.201817:00BC Herne-Stamm 2BC SB Horst-Emscher 26:2BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
620.10.201818:00SGT Grafenwald 1. PBSC Wesel 36:2SGT Grafenwald Info
717.11.201814:001. PBSC Wesel 3BSC Münster 35:31. PBSC Wesel 3Info
717.11.201815:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4BC Herne-Stamm 26:2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4Info
717.11.201815:00TuS Kaltehardt SGT Grafenwald 2:6TuS Kaltehardt Info
717.11.201817:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 2BC Oberhausen 47:1BC SB Horst-Emscher 2Info
718.11.201816:00BC Oberhausen 3BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 33:5BC Oberhausen 3Info
824.11.201813:00BC Herne-Stamm 2BC Oberhausen 34:4BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
824.11.201815:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 31. PBSC Wesel 32:6BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
824.11.201815:00BSC Münster 3TuS Kaltehardt 4:4BSC Münster 3Info
824.11.201817:00BC Oberhausen 4BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 44:4BC Oberhausen 4Info
824.11.201818:00SGT Grafenwald BC SB Horst-Emscher 26:2SGT Grafenwald Info
925.11.201818:00BC Oberhausen 31. PBSC Wesel 36:2BC Oberhausen 3Info
915.12.201815:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4SGT Grafenwald 0:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4Info
915.12.201815:00BC Herne-Stamm 2BC Oberhausen 40:0BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
915.12.201815:00TuS Kaltehardt BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 30:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
915.12.201817:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 2BSC Münster 30:0BC SB Horst-Emscher 2Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
1005.01.201915:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4BSC Münster 30:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4Info
1005.01.201915:00BC Herne-Stamm 2SGT Grafenwald 0:0BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
1005.01.201915:00TuS Kaltehardt 1. PBSC Wesel 30:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
1005.01.201917:00BC Oberhausen 4BC Oberhausen 30:0BC Oberhausen 4Info
1005.01.201917:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 30:0BC SB Horst-Emscher 2Info
1119.01.201915:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 40:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
1119.01.201915:00BSC Münster 3BC Herne-Stamm 20:0BSC Münster 3Info
1119.01.201917:001. PBSC Wesel 3BC SB Horst-Emscher 20:01. PBSC Wesel 3Info
1119.01.201917:00BC Oberhausen 3TuS Kaltehardt 0:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
1119.01.201918:00SGT Grafenwald BC Oberhausen 40:0SGT Grafenwald Info
1202.02.201915:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 41. PBSC Wesel 30:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4Info
1202.02.201915:00BC Herne-Stamm 2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 30:0BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
1202.02.201917:00BC Oberhausen 4BSC Münster 30:0BC Oberhausen 4Info
1202.02.201917:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 2TuS Kaltehardt 0:0BC SB Horst-Emscher 2Info
1202.02.201918:00SGT Grafenwald BC Oberhausen 30:0SGT Grafenwald Info
1323.02.201915:001. PBSC Wesel 3BC Herne-Stamm 20:01. PBSC Wesel 3Info
1323.02.201915:00TuS Kaltehardt BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 40:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
1323.02.201915:00BSC Münster 3SGT Grafenwald 0:0BSC Münster 3Info
1323.02.201917:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3BC Oberhausen 40:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
1323.02.201917:00BC Oberhausen 3BC SB Horst-Emscher 20:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
1409.03.201915:00BC Herne-Stamm 2TuS Kaltehardt 0:0BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
1409.03.201917:00BC Oberhausen 41. PBSC Wesel 30:0BC Oberhausen 4Info
1409.03.201917:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4BC SB Horst-Emscher 20:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4Info
1409.03.201917:00BSC Münster 3BC Oberhausen 30:0BSC Münster 3Info
1409.03.201918:00SGT Grafenwald BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 30:0SGT Grafenwald Info
1506.04.201915:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3BSC Münster 30:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
1506.04.201915:001. PBSC Wesel 3SGT Grafenwald 0:01. PBSC Wesel 3Info
1506.04.201917:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 2BC Herne-Stamm 20:0BC SB Horst-Emscher 2Info
1506.04.201917:00TuS Kaltehardt BC Oberhausen 40:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
1506.04.201917:00BC Oberhausen 3BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 40:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
1627.04.201915:00BC Herne-Stamm 2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 40:0BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
1627.04.201915:00BSC Münster 31. PBSC Wesel 30:0BSC Münster 3Info
1627.04.201917:00BC Oberhausen 4BC SB Horst-Emscher 20:0BC Oberhausen 4Info
1627.04.201917:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3BC Oberhausen 30:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
1627.04.201918:00SGT Grafenwald TuS Kaltehardt 0:0SGT Grafenwald Info
1704.05.201915:001. PBSC Wesel 3BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 30:01. PBSC Wesel 3Info
1704.05.201915:00TuS Kaltehardt BSC Münster 30:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
1704.05.201917:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4BC Oberhausen 40:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4Info
1704.05.201917:00BC SB Horst-Emscher 2SGT Grafenwald 0:0BC SB Horst-Emscher 2Info
1704.05.201917:00BC Oberhausen 3BC Herne-Stamm 20:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
1825.05.201915:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3TuS Kaltehardt 0:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
1825.05.201917:00BC Oberhausen 4BC Herne-Stamm 20:0BC Oberhausen 4Info
1825.05.201917:001. PBSC Wesel 3BC Oberhausen 30:01. PBSC Wesel 3Info
1825.05.201917:00BSC Münster 3BC SB Horst-Emscher 20:0BSC Münster 3Info
1825.05.201918:00SGT Grafenwald BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 40:0SGT Grafenwald Info
Tab unten