Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse WPBV Verbandsliga VL


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien
1 PBC Schwerte 87 3 0 0 0 0 0:0 +0 0:0
2 BV Pool 2000 Herne 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 +0 0:0
3 PBC Soest 0 0 0 0 0:0 +0 0:0
4 PSV Unna 0 0 0 0 0:0 +0 0:0
5 BV Lippstadt 84 0 0 0 0 0:0 +0 0:0
6 BCC Witten 0 0 0 0 0:0 +0 0:0
7 1. PBV Werne 80 0 0 0 0 0:0 +0 0:0
8 BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0 0 0 0 0:0 +0 0:0
9 BC Siegtal 89 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 +0 0:0
10 1. PBC Brambauer 78 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 +0 0:0
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
121.09.201915:00BCC Witten BV Pool 2000 Herne 20:0BCC Witten Info
121.09.201915:00PBC Soest PBC Schwerte 87 30:0PBC Soest Info
121.09.201915:00PSV Unna BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:0PSV Unna Info
128.09.201915:001. PBC Brambauer 78 21. PBV Werne 80 0:01. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
128.09.201915:00BV Lippstadt 84 BC Siegtal 89 20:0BV Lippstadt 84 Info
205.10.201912:00PBC Schwerte 87 3BCC Witten 0:0PBC Schwerte 87 3Info
205.10.201915:001. PBV Werne 80 BV Lippstadt 84 0:01. PBV Werne 80 Info
205.10.201915:00BC Siegtal 89 2PSV Unna 0:0BC Siegtal 89 2Info
205.10.201915:00BV Pool 2000 Herne 21. PBC Brambauer 78 20:0BV Pool 2000 Herne 2Info
206.10.201914:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel PBC Soest 0:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
312.10.201915:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2PBC Schwerte 87 30:01. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
312.10.201915:00BC Siegtal 89 21. PBV Werne 80 0:0BC Siegtal 89 2Info
312.10.201915:00BCC Witten BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:0BCC Witten Info
312.10.201915:00BV Lippstadt 84 BV Pool 2000 Herne 20:0BV Lippstadt 84 Info
312.10.201915:00PSV Unna PBC Soest 0:0PSV Unna Info
426.10.201915:001. PBV Werne 80 PSV Unna 0:01. PBV Werne 80 Info
426.10.201915:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel 1. PBC Brambauer 78 20:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
426.10.201915:00PBC Schwerte 87 3BV Lippstadt 84 0:0PBC Schwerte 87 3Info
426.10.201915:00BV Pool 2000 Herne 2BC Siegtal 89 20:0BV Pool 2000 Herne 2Info
426.10.201915:00PBC Soest BCC Witten 0:0PBC Soest Info
516.11.201915:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2PBC Soest 0:01. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
516.11.201915:001. PBV Werne 80 BV Pool 2000 Herne 20:01. PBV Werne 80 Info
516.11.201915:00BC Siegtal 89 2PBC Schwerte 87 30:0BC Siegtal 89 2Info
516.11.201915:00BV Lippstadt 84 BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:0BV Lippstadt 84 Info
516.11.201915:00PSV Unna BCC Witten 0:0PSV Unna Info
609.11.201915:00BCC Witten 1. PBC Brambauer 78 20:0BCC Witten Info
623.11.201912:00PBC Schwerte 87 31. PBV Werne 80 0:0PBC Schwerte 87 3Info
623.11.201915:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel BC Siegtal 89 20:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
623.11.201915:00BV Pool 2000 Herne 2PSV Unna 0:0BV Pool 2000 Herne 2Info
623.11.201915:00PBC Soest BV Lippstadt 84 0:0PBC Soest Info
707.12.201915:001. PBV Werne 80 BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:01. PBV Werne 80 Info
707.12.201915:00BC Siegtal 89 2PBC Soest 0:0BC Siegtal 89 2Info
707.12.201915:00BV Lippstadt 84 BCC Witten 0:0BV Lippstadt 84 Info
707.12.201915:00BV Pool 2000 Herne 2PBC Schwerte 87 30:0BV Pool 2000 Herne 2Info
707.12.201915:00PSV Unna 1. PBC Brambauer 78 20:0PSV Unna Info
825.01.202015:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2BV Lippstadt 84 0:01. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
825.01.202015:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel BV Pool 2000 Herne 20:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
825.01.202015:00BCC Witten BC Siegtal 89 20:0BCC Witten Info
825.01.202015:00PBC Schwerte 87 3PSV Unna 0:0PBC Schwerte 87 3Info
825.01.202015:00PBC Soest 1. PBV Werne 80 0:0PBC Soest Info
901.02.202012:00PBC Schwerte 87 3BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:0PBC Schwerte 87 3Info
901.02.202015:001. PBV Werne 80 BCC Witten 0:01. PBV Werne 80 Info
901.02.202015:00BC Siegtal 89 21. PBC Brambauer 78 20:0BC Siegtal 89 2Info
901.02.202015:00BV Pool 2000 Herne 2PBC Soest 0:0BV Pool 2000 Herne 2Info
901.02.202015:00PSV Unna BV Lippstadt 84 0:0PSV Unna Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
1022.02.202012:00PBC Schwerte 87 3PBC Soest 0:0PBC Schwerte 87 3Info
1022.02.202015:001. PBV Werne 80 1. PBC Brambauer 78 20:01. PBV Werne 80 Info
1022.02.202015:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel PSV Unna 0:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
1022.02.202015:00BC Siegtal 89 2BV Lippstadt 84 0:0BC Siegtal 89 2Info
1023.02.202014:00BV Pool 2000 Herne 2BCC Witten 0:0BV Pool 2000 Herne 2Info
1107.03.202015:00BCC Witten PBC Schwerte 87 30:0BCC Witten Info
1114.03.202015:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2BV Pool 2000 Herne 20:01. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
1114.03.202015:00BV Lippstadt 84 1. PBV Werne 80 0:0BV Lippstadt 84 Info
1114.03.202015:00PBC Soest BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:0PBC Soest Info
1115.03.202014:00PSV Unna BC Siegtal 89 20:0PSV Unna Info
1221.03.202015:001. PBV Werne 80 BC Siegtal 89 20:01. PBV Werne 80 Info
1221.03.202015:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel BCC Witten 0:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
1221.03.202015:00PBC Schwerte 87 31. PBC Brambauer 78 20:0PBC Schwerte 87 3Info
1221.03.202015:00PBC Soest PSV Unna 0:0PBC Soest Info
1222.03.202014:00BV Pool 2000 Herne 2BV Lippstadt 84 0:0BV Pool 2000 Herne 2Info
1304.04.202015:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:01. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
1304.04.202015:00BC Siegtal 89 2BV Pool 2000 Herne 20:0BC Siegtal 89 2Info
1304.04.202015:00BCC Witten PBC Soest 0:0BCC Witten Info
1304.04.202015:00BV Lippstadt 84 PBC Schwerte 87 30:0BV Lippstadt 84 Info
1304.04.202015:00PSV Unna 1. PBV Werne 80 0:0PSV Unna Info
1418.04.202012:00PBC Schwerte 87 3BC Siegtal 89 20:0PBC Schwerte 87 3Info
1418.04.202015:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel BV Lippstadt 84 0:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
1418.04.202015:00BCC Witten PSV Unna 0:0BCC Witten Info
1418.04.202015:00BV Pool 2000 Herne 21. PBV Werne 80 0:0BV Pool 2000 Herne 2Info
1418.04.202015:00PBC Soest 1. PBC Brambauer 78 20:0PBC Soest Info
1509.05.202015:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2BCC Witten 0:01. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
1509.05.202015:001. PBV Werne 80 PBC Schwerte 87 30:01. PBV Werne 80 Info
1509.05.202015:00BC Siegtal 89 2BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:0BC Siegtal 89 2Info
1509.05.202015:00BV Lippstadt 84 PBC Soest 0:0BV Lippstadt 84 Info
1509.05.202015:00PSV Unna BV Pool 2000 Herne 20:0PSV Unna Info
1623.05.202015:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2PSV Unna 0:01. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
1623.05.202015:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel 1. PBV Werne 80 0:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
1623.05.202015:00BCC Witten BV Lippstadt 84 0:0BCC Witten Info
1623.05.202015:00PBC Schwerte 87 3BV Pool 2000 Herne 20:0PBC Schwerte 87 3Info
1623.05.202015:00PBC Soest BC Siegtal 89 20:0PBC Soest Info
1706.06.202015:001. PBV Werne 80 PBC Soest 0:01. PBV Werne 80 Info
1706.06.202015:00BC Siegtal 89 2BCC Witten 0:0BC Siegtal 89 2Info
1706.06.202015:00BV Lippstadt 84 1. PBC Brambauer 78 20:0BV Lippstadt 84 Info
1706.06.202015:00BV Pool 2000 Herne 2BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:0BV Pool 2000 Herne 2Info
1706.06.202015:00PSV Unna PBC Schwerte 87 30:0PSV Unna Info
1813.06.202015:001. PBC Brambauer 78 2BC Siegtal 89 20:01. PBC Brambauer 78 2Info
1813.06.202015:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel PBC Schwerte 87 30:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
1813.06.202015:00BCC Witten 1. PBV Werne 80 0:0BCC Witten Info
1813.06.202015:00BV Lippstadt 84 PSV Unna 0:0BV Lippstadt 84 Info
1813.06.202015:00PBC Soest BV Pool 2000 Herne 20:0PBC Soest Info
Tab unten