Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Nordwest Verbandsliga


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien
1 PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 5 3 1 1 7:3 +12 26:14
2 BC Oberhausen 3 4 3 0 1 6:2 +10 21:11
3 BSC Münster 2 4 2 2 0 6:2 +8 20:12
4 BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2 5 3 0 2 6:4 +0 20:20
5 BC Herne-Stamm 2 4 1 2 1 4:4 +0 16:16
6 SGT Grafenwald 2 4 1 1 2 3:5 -4 14:18
7 BSC Münster 3 4 0 3 1 3:5 -4 14:18
8 BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3 4 1 1 2 3:5 -6 13:19
9 1. PBSC Wesel 2 4 1 0 3 2:6 -8 12:20
10 1. PBC Rheine 4 0 2 2 2:6 -8 12:20
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
126.09.202015:00BC Oberhausen 3BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 36:2BC Oberhausen 3Info
126.09.202015:00BC Herne-Stamm 2BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 25:3BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
126.09.202015:001. PBC Rheine PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 1:71. PBC Rheine Info
126.09.202015:00BSC Münster 2BSC Münster 34:4BSC Münster 2Info
126.09.202018:00SGT Grafenwald 21. PBSC Wesel 25:3SGT Grafenwald 2Info
203.10.202012:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 31. PBC Rheine 4:4BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
203.10.202014:00BSC Münster 3SGT Grafenwald 24:4BSC Münster 3Info
203.10.202015:001. PBSC Wesel 2BC Oberhausen 32:61. PBSC Wesel 2Info
203.10.202015:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2BSC Münster 22:6BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2Info
203.10.202015:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop BC Herne-Stamm 24:4PBC Obersteiger Höntrop Info
317.10.202013:001. PBC Rheine 1. PBSC Wesel 23:51. PBC Rheine Info
317.10.202015:00BC Oberhausen 3BSC Münster 36:2BC Oberhausen 3Info
317.10.202015:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 36:2PBC Obersteiger Höntrop Info
317.10.202018:00SGT Grafenwald 2BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 23:5SGT Grafenwald 2Info
317.10.202018:00BC Herne-Stamm 2BSC Münster 24:4BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
424.10.202012:00BSC Münster 31. PBC Rheine 4:4BSC Münster 3Info
424.10.202015:001. PBSC Wesel 2PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 2:61. PBSC Wesel 2Info
424.10.202015:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3BC Herne-Stamm 25:3BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
424.10.202015:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2BC Oberhausen 35:3BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2Info
424.10.202015:00BSC Münster 2SGT Grafenwald 26:2BSC Münster 2Info
507.11.202015:00BC Oberhausen 3BSC Münster 20:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
507.11.202015:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 31. PBSC Wesel 20:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
507.11.202015:00BC Herne-Stamm 2SGT Grafenwald 20:0BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
507.11.202015:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop BSC Münster 30:0PBC Obersteiger Höntrop Info
507.11.202015:001. PBC Rheine BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 20:01. PBC Rheine Info
610.10.202015:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 5:3BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2Info
614.11.202014:00BSC Münster 21. PBC Rheine 0:0BSC Münster 2Info
614.11.202015:001. PBSC Wesel 2BC Herne-Stamm 20:01. PBSC Wesel 2Info
614.11.202018:00BSC Münster 3BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 30:0BSC Münster 3Info
614.11.202018:00SGT Grafenwald 2BC Oberhausen 30:0SGT Grafenwald 2Info
728.11.202014:00BC Herne-Stamm 2BC Oberhausen 30:0BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
728.11.202015:001. PBSC Wesel 2BSC Münster 30:01. PBSC Wesel 2Info
728.11.202015:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 20:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
728.11.202015:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop BSC Münster 20:0PBC Obersteiger Höntrop Info
728.11.202015:001. PBC Rheine SGT Grafenwald 20:01. PBC Rheine Info
805.12.202015:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 21. PBSC Wesel 20:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2Info
809.01.202115:00BSC Münster 3BC Herne-Stamm 20:0BSC Münster 3Info
809.01.202115:00BSC Münster 2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 30:0BSC Münster 2Info
809.01.202118:00BC Oberhausen 31. PBC Rheine 0:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
809.01.202118:00SGT Grafenwald 2PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 0:0SGT Grafenwald 2Info
930.01.202115:001. PBSC Wesel 2BSC Münster 20:01. PBSC Wesel 2Info
930.01.202115:00BSC Münster 3BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 20:0BSC Münster 3Info
930.01.202115:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3SGT Grafenwald 20:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
930.01.202115:00BC Herne-Stamm 21. PBC Rheine 0:0BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
930.01.202115:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop BC Oberhausen 30:0PBC Obersteiger Höntrop Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
1006.02.202115:001. PBSC Wesel 2SGT Grafenwald 20:01. PBSC Wesel 2Info
1006.02.202115:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3BC Oberhausen 30:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
1006.02.202115:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2BC Herne-Stamm 20:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2Info
1006.02.202115:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 1. PBC Rheine 0:0PBC Obersteiger Höntrop Info
1006.02.202118:00BSC Münster 3BSC Münster 20:0BSC Münster 3Info
1113.02.202115:00BC Oberhausen 31. PBSC Wesel 20:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
1113.02.202115:00BC Herne-Stamm 2PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 0:0BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
1113.02.202115:001. PBC Rheine BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 30:01. PBC Rheine Info
1113.02.202115:00BSC Münster 2BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 20:0BSC Münster 2Info
1113.02.202118:00SGT Grafenwald 2BSC Münster 30:0SGT Grafenwald 2Info
1220.02.202115:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2SGT Grafenwald 20:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2Info
1227.02.202115:001. PBSC Wesel 21. PBC Rheine 0:01. PBSC Wesel 2Info
1227.02.202115:00BSC Münster 3BC Oberhausen 30:0BSC Münster 3Info
1227.02.202115:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 0:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
1227.02.202115:00BSC Münster 2BC Herne-Stamm 20:0BSC Münster 2Info
1306.03.202115:00BC Herne-Stamm 2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 30:0BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
1306.03.202115:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 1. PBSC Wesel 20:0PBC Obersteiger Höntrop Info
1306.03.202115:001. PBC Rheine BSC Münster 30:01. PBC Rheine Info
1306.03.202118:00BC Oberhausen 3BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 20:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
1306.03.202118:00SGT Grafenwald 2BSC Münster 20:0SGT Grafenwald 2Info
1413.03.202114:00BSC Münster 3PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 0:0BSC Münster 3Info
1413.03.202115:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 21. PBC Rheine 0:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2Info
1413.03.202118:001. PBSC Wesel 2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 30:01. PBSC Wesel 2Info
1413.03.202118:00SGT Grafenwald 2BC Herne-Stamm 20:0SGT Grafenwald 2Info
1413.03.202118:00BSC Münster 2BC Oberhausen 30:0BSC Münster 2Info
1527.03.202115:00BC Oberhausen 3SGT Grafenwald 20:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
1527.03.202115:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3BSC Münster 30:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
1527.03.202115:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 20:0PBC Obersteiger Höntrop Info
1527.03.202115:001. PBC Rheine BSC Münster 20:01. PBC Rheine Info
1527.03.202118:00BC Herne-Stamm 21. PBSC Wesel 20:0BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
1617.04.202115:00BC Oberhausen 3BC Herne-Stamm 20:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
1617.04.202115:00BSC Münster 31. PBSC Wesel 20:0BSC Münster 3Info
1617.04.202115:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 30:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2Info
1617.04.202115:00BSC Münster 2PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 0:0BSC Münster 2Info
1617.04.202118:00SGT Grafenwald 21. PBC Rheine 0:0SGT Grafenwald 2Info
1708.05.202115:001. PBSC Wesel 2BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 20:01. PBSC Wesel 2Info
1708.05.202115:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3BSC Münster 20:0BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3Info
1708.05.202115:00BC Herne-Stamm 2BSC Münster 30:0BC Herne-Stamm 2Info
1708.05.202115:00PBC Obersteiger Höntrop SGT Grafenwald 20:0PBC Obersteiger Höntrop Info
1708.05.202115:001. PBC Rheine BC Oberhausen 30:01. PBC Rheine Info
1815.05.202115:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2BSC Münster 30:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2Info
1815.05.202115:001. PBC Rheine BC Herne-Stamm 20:01. PBC Rheine Info
1815.05.202115:00BSC Münster 21. PBSC Wesel 20:0BSC Münster 2Info
1815.05.202118:00BC Oberhausen 3PBC Obersteiger Höntrop 0:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
1815.05.202118:00SGT Grafenwald 2BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 30:0SGT Grafenwald 2Info
Tab unten