Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse BVW Oberliga


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien
1 BSC Münster 15 12 2 1 26:4 +44 82:38
2 BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 15 8 2 5 18:12 +18 69:51
3 VdP Paderborn 15 7 2 6 16:14 +4 62:58
4 BC GB Bockum-Hövel 15 5 4 6 14:16 -8 56:64
5 BC United Pool 16 6 2 8 14:18 -18 55:73
6 TuS Kaltehardt 15 5 3 7 13:17 -22 49:71
7 1. PBSC Wesel 16 3 7 6 13:19 -6 61:67
8 SGT Grafenwald 15 5 2 8 12:18 -6 57:63
9 BC Oberhausen 3 16 5 2 9 12:20 -6 61:67
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
118.09.202113:00BSC Münster BC GB Bockum-Hövel 6:2BSC Münster Info
118.09.202115:001. PBSC Wesel SGT Grafenwald 5:31. PBSC Wesel Info
118.09.202115:00BC United Pool VdP Paderborn 2:6BC United Pool Info
118.09.202115:00TuS Kaltehardt BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2:6TuS Kaltehardt Info
202.10.202115:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel BC United Pool 3:5BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
202.10.202115:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen BSC Münster 1:7BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
202.10.202115:00VdP Paderborn BC Oberhausen 36:2VdP Paderborn Info
203.10.202114:00SGT Grafenwald TuS Kaltehardt 8:0SGT Grafenwald ProtestInfo
316.10.202115:00BSC Münster SGT Grafenwald 6:2BSC Münster Info
316.10.202115:001. PBSC Wesel TuS Kaltehardt 6:21. PBSC Wesel Info
316.10.202115:00BC United Pool BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 1:7BC United Pool Info
316.10.202116:00BC Oberhausen 3BC GB Bockum-Hövel 2:6BC Oberhausen 3Info
409.10.202115:00VdP Paderborn 1. PBSC Wesel 5:3VdP Paderborn Info
423.10.202115:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen BC Oberhausen 35:3BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
423.10.202115:00TuS Kaltehardt BSC Münster 1:7TuS Kaltehardt Info
424.10.202114:00SGT Grafenwald BC United Pool 5:3SGT Grafenwald Info
506.11.202111:00BC Oberhausen 3SGT Grafenwald 5:3BC Oberhausen 3Info
513.11.202115:001. PBSC Wesel BSC Münster 3:51. PBSC Wesel Info
513.11.202115:00VdP Paderborn BC GB Bockum-Hövel 6:2VdP Paderborn Info
514.11.202114:00BC United Pool TuS Kaltehardt 3:5BC United Pool Info
620.11.202113:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel 1. PBSC Wesel 5:3BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
620.11.202115:00BSC Münster BC United Pool 7:1BSC Münster Info
620.11.202115:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen VdP Paderborn 6:2BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
620.11.202115:00TuS Kaltehardt BC Oberhausen 35:3TuS Kaltehardt Info
727.11.202114:001. PBSC Wesel BC United Pool 4:41. PBSC Wesel Info
727.11.202115:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2:6BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
727.11.202115:00VdP Paderborn SGT Grafenwald 6:2VdP Paderborn Info
727.11.202116:00BC Oberhausen 3BSC Münster 3:5BC Oberhausen 3Info
805.12.202114:00SGT Grafenwald BC GB Bockum-Hövel 6:2SGT Grafenwald Info
818.12.202115:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 1. PBSC Wesel 4:4BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
818.12.202115:00BC United Pool BC Oberhausen 35:3BC United Pool Info
818.12.202115:00TuS Kaltehardt VdP Paderborn 5:3TuS Kaltehardt Info
915.01.202211:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel TuS Kaltehardt 4:4BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
916.01.202214:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen SGT Grafenwald 7:1SGT Grafenwald Info
922.01.202215:001. PBSC Wesel BC Oberhausen 34:41. PBSC Wesel Info
922.01.202215:00VdP Paderborn BSC Münster 3:5VdP Paderborn Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
1029.01.202215:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel BSC Münster 4:4BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
1029.01.202215:00VdP Paderborn BC United Pool 3:5VdP Paderborn Info
1030.01.202214:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen TuS Kaltehardt 6:2BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
1030.01.202214:00SGT Grafenwald 1. PBSC Wesel 4:4SGT Grafenwald Info
1105.02.202215:00BC Oberhausen 3VdP Paderborn 6:2BC Oberhausen 3Info
1105.02.202215:00BSC Münster BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 6:2BSC Münster Info
1105.02.202215:00BC United Pool BC GB Bockum-Hövel 4:4BC United Pool Info
1105.02.202215:00TuS Kaltehardt SGT Grafenwald 4:4TuS Kaltehardt Info
1226.02.202215:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel BC Oberhausen 35:3BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
1226.02.202215:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen BC United Pool 3:5BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
1226.02.202215:00TuS Kaltehardt 1. PBSC Wesel 3:5TuS Kaltehardt Info
1227.02.202214:00SGT Grafenwald BSC Münster 3:5SGT Grafenwald Info
1319.02.202215:001. PBSC Wesel VdP Paderborn 4:41. PBSC Wesel Info
1305.03.202215:00BC Oberhausen 3BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 5:3BC Oberhausen 3Info
1305.03.202215:00BSC Münster TuS Kaltehardt 6:2BSC Münster Info
1305.03.202215:00BC United Pool SGT Grafenwald 3:5BC United Pool Info
1412.03.202212:00BSC Münster 1. PBSC Wesel 4:4BSC Münster Info
1412.03.202215:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel VdP Paderborn 6:2BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
1412.03.202215:00TuS Kaltehardt BC United Pool 5:3TuS Kaltehardt Info
1413.03.202214:00SGT Grafenwald BC Oberhausen 32:6SGT Grafenwald Info
1519.03.202217:00BC Oberhausen 3TuS Kaltehardt 3:5BC Oberhausen 3Info
1526.03.202215:001. PBSC Wesel BC GB Bockum-Hövel 3:51. PBSC Wesel Info
1526.03.202215:00BC United Pool BSC Münster 5:3BC United Pool Info
1526.03.202215:00VdP Paderborn BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 5:3VdP Paderborn Info
1630.04.202212:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen BC GB Bockum-Hövel 4:4BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
1630.04.202213:00BSC Münster BC Oberhausen 36:2BSC Münster Info
1630.04.202215:00BC United Pool 1. PBSC Wesel 5:3BC United Pool Info
1630.04.202215:00SGT Grafenwald VdP Paderborn 3:5SGT Grafenwald Info
1707.05.202215:00BC Oberhausen 3BC United Pool 7:1BC Oberhausen 3Info
1707.05.202215:001. PBSC Wesel BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2:61. PBSC Wesel Info
1707.05.202215:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel SGT Grafenwald 2:6BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
1707.05.202215:00VdP Paderborn TuS Kaltehardt 4:4VdP Paderborn Info
1821.05.202215:00BC Oberhausen 31. PBSC Wesel 4:4BC Oberhausen 3Info
1828.05.202215:00BSC Münster VdP Paderborn 0:0BSC Münster Info
1828.05.202215:00SGT Grafenwald BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 0:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
1828.05.202215:00TuS Kaltehardt BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
Tab unten