Tab unten



Tab unten



# Name Mannschaft G U V Quote Bälle Aufn GD BED HS
1 Bartz, Andreas BC Elfenbein Bismarck 2 9 0 2 81,82 % 209 352 0,594 0,909 6
2 Mallek, Karl-Heinz BG Wanne/Riemke 3 6 1 5 50,00 % 209 401 0,521 0,952 5
3 Hagen, Jörg BC GT Buer 4 6 1 2 66,67 % 160 316 0,506 0,741 4
4 Sprünken, Olaf BC Rheine 78 2 2 0 2 50,00 % 65 130 0,500 0,952 4
5 Sure, Heinz Werner BG Wanne/Riemke 3 9 0 3 75,00 % 200 420 0,476 0,833 4
6 Machoczek, Bernd BC GT Buer 4 6 0 4 60,00 % 166 350 0,474 0,667 5
7 Otten, Klaus BC Nordstern 4 1 0 1 50,00 % 37 80 0,463 0,500 3
8 Klaers, Armin BC Castrop-Schwerin 2 7 0 1 87,50 % 140 305 0,459 0,606 3
9 Zeyen, Olaf BC GT Buer 4 2 0 1 66,67 % 53 116 0,457 0,556 5
10 Bachmura, Jürgen BC Nordstern 4 2 0 3 40,00 % 79 175 0,451 0,606 3
11 Niemann, Jens BC Rheine 78 2 4 0 3 57,14 % 106 236 0,449 1,176 4
12 Troche, Thorsten BC Nordstern 4 5 1 3 55,56 % 150 351 0,427 0,526 4
13 Kaszik, Wolfgang Bfr. Gerthe 3 1 0 0 100,00 % 17 40 0,425 0,425 3
14 Triebwasser, Dirk BG Wanne/Riemke 3 1 2 1 25,00 % 65 155 0,419 0,571 7
15 Pieper, Bernhard BG Wanne/Riemke 3 9 1 2 75,00 % 184 458 0,402 0,741 3
16 Di Mauro, Angelo BC Nordstern 4 1 0 1 50,00 % 32 80 0,400 0,425 3
17 Kroke, Sara BC GT Buer 4 3 1 2 50,00 % 95 240 0,396 0,475 4
18 Busch, Sebastian BG Wanne/Riemke 3 7 0 0 100,00 % 102 259 0,394 1,053 6
19 Pawlowski, Friedhelm Bfr. Gerthe 3 5 0 6 45,45 % 157 400 0,393 0,690 5
20 Moschner, Peter BC Rheine 78 2 4 1 6 36,36 % 158 421 0,375 0,513 4
21 Weichert, Pascal BC Nordstern 4 3 0 1 75,00 % 59 160 0,369 0,475 4
22 Blume, Jens BC Castrop-Schwerin 2 1 1 3 20,00 % 71 200 0,355 0,450 5
23 Fischer, Gerd-Bodo BC Rheine 78 2 4 0 5 44,44 % 114 324 0,352 1,000 5
24 Röring, Werner BC GT Buer 4 4 1 3 50,00 % 102 300 0,340 0,833 5
25 Klobusch, Manfred BC Elfenbein Bismarck 2 4 0 8 33,33 % 156 460 0,339 0,606 5
26 Pitone, Hans-Rolf BC GT Buer 4 2 0 3 40,00 % 67 198 0,338 0,526 4
27 Dziersk, Hans BC Nordstern 4 2 1 7 20,00 % 132 394 0,335 0,513 6
28 Kost, Karlheinz Bfr. Gerthe 3 2 0 9 18,18 % 125 377 0,332 0,475 6
29 Brüggemann, Martin BC Rheine 78 2 4 1 2 57,14 % 89 270 0,330 0,571 4
30 Longwitz, Wolfgang BC Castrop-Schwerin 2 5 0 4 55,56 % 117 359 0,326 0,425 4
31 Haarmann, Guido BC Rheine 78 2 2 0 0 100,00 % 26 80 0,325 0,350 3
32 Zimmer, Kersten BC Elfenbein Bismarck 2 0 1 0 0,00 % 13 40 0,325 0,325 2
33 Ernst, Manfred BC GT Buer 4 1 0 0 100,00 % 13 40 0,325 0,325 2
34 Herbrueggen, Jürgen BC Nordstern 4 0 0 1 0,00 % 13 40 0,325 0,000 3
35 Kupfer, Armin BC Rheine 78 2 3 0 4 42,86 % 90 278 0,324 0,425 3
36 Janus, Tobias BC Nordstern 4 3 0 3 50,00 % 77 240 0,321 0,450 4
37 Waschewski, Thorsten BC Elfenbein Bismarck 2 3 1 6 30,00 % 127 396 0,321 0,556 3
38 Wroblewski, Jacek BC Castrop-Schwerin 2 1 0 3 25,00 % 48 156 0,308 0,475 5
39 Kolecki, Dirk BC Elfenbein Bismarck 2 1 0 2 33,33 % 36 120 0,300 0,375 3
40 Aalderink, Theo BG Wanne/Riemke 3 1 0 0 100,00 % 12 40 0,300 0,300 3
41 Becker, Frank BC Nordstern 4 3 0 5 37,50 % 94 314 0,299 0,400 4
42 Janssen, Hans-Theo Bfr. Gerthe 3 2 1 7 20,00 % 108 368 0,293 0,475 4
43 Beszterda, Leo BC Castrop-Schwerin 2 2 0 1 66,67 % 35 120 0,292 0,325 3
44 Koy, Joachim Bfr. Gerthe 3 0 1 0 0,00 % 11 40 0,275 0,275 2
45 Lettau, Norman BC Castrop-Schwerin 2 2 0 5 28,57 % 76 278 0,273 0,425 3
46 de la Porte, Manuel BC Elfenbein Bismarck 2 4 0 7 36,36 % 115 435 0,264 0,500 3
47 Bühne, Manfred Bfr. Gerthe 3 4 1 7 33,33 % 110 436 0,252 0,400 4
48 Klütz, Günter Bfr. Gerthe 3 0 0 2 0,00 % 17 73 0,233 0,000 1
49 Friebe, Stefan BC Castrop-Schwerin 2 1 0 3 25,00 % 37 160 0,231 0,325 3
50 Skiba, Jürgen BC Castrop-Schwerin 2 2 0 2 50,00 % 36 160 0,225 0,300 2
51 Warner, Thorsten BC Castrop-Schwerin 2 1 1 2 25,00 % 33 160 0,206 0,400 3
52 Wysk, Jürgen BC GT Buer 4 1 0 5 16,67 % 38 235 0,162 0,200 2
Tab unten