Tab unten



Tab unten



# Name Mannschaft G U V Quote Bälle Aufn GD BED HS
1 Wengorz, Wilfried ABC Merklinde 4 1 0 0 100,00 % 50 8 6,25 6,25 11
2 Runge, Wolfgang ABC Merklinde 4 6 0 0 100,00 % 300 77 3,90 6,25 25
3 Inhester, Sascha BC Nordstern 3 6 0 1 85,71 % 337 95 3,55 4,55 20
4 Wagner, Thomas Bfr. Gerthe 3 6 1 2 66,67 % 411 136 3,02 4,55 19
5 Haumann, Wolfgang ABC Merklinde 4 1 0 0 100,00 % 50 17 2,94 2,94 10
6 Dietzel, Wolfgang BC Kickser Leithe 2 4 0 5 44,44 % 382 131 2,92 5,56 18
7 Hemb, Werner BC Nordstern 3 5 0 2 71,43 % 335 120 2,79 4,17 15
8 Veuhoff, Franz-Heinrich ABC Merklinde 4 6 0 2 75,00 % 365 132 2,77 5,00 17
9 Walch, Kevin BC Nordstern 3 2 0 3 40,00 % 218 80 2,73 4,17 31
10 Masuch, Ulrich BC Kickser Leithe 2 7 1 2 70,00 % 450 179 2,51 3,85 18
11 Pütz, Herbert BC Kickser Leithe 2 9 0 0 100,00 % 449 181 2,48 5,00 22
12 Dworznik, Rainer BC Kickser Leithe 2 8 0 2 80,00 % 451 196 2,30 5,00 19
13 Johannknecht, Michael BG Wanne/Riemke 4 5 0 1 83,33 % 280 123 2,28 4,55 18
14 Weichert, Pascal BC Nordstern 3 8 0 2 80,00 % 439 197 2,23 3,57 17
15 Pawlowski, Friedhelm Bfr. Gerthe 3 1 1 6 12,50 % 289 141 2,05 2,08 19
16 Troche, Thorsten BC Nordstern 3 3 1 4 37,50 % 312 155 2,01 2,63 14
17 Vorwerg, Agilolf Bfr. Gerthe 3 1 0 0 100,00 % 48 25 1,92 1,92 5
18 Triebwasser, Dirk BG Wanne/Riemke 4 4 0 4 50,00 % 337 177 1,90 2,78 11
19 Kaimer, Erich BG Wanne/Riemke 4 2 0 6 25,00 % 233 125 1,86 2,38 11
20 Aalderink, Theo BG Wanne/Riemke 4 0 0 1 0,00 % 24 13 1,85 0,00 10
21 Witomsky, Albert BC Kickser Leithe 2 1 0 0 100,00 % 46 25 1,84 1,84 7
22 Hollenbeck, Paul ABC Merklinde 4 3 2 3 37,50 % 291 173 1,68 2,27 10
23 Janssen, Hans-Theo Bfr. Gerthe 3 1 0 8 11,11 % 292 180 1,62 1,76 13
24 Kost, Karlheinz Bfr. Gerthe 3 3 1 4 37,50 % 292 182 1,60 2,00 11
25 Blume, Jens BC Castrop-Schwerin 3 1 0 3 25,00 % 112 72 1,56 3,33 17
26 Siewert, Helmut ABC Merklinde 4 2 0 2 50,00 % 140 92 1,52 2,08 9
27 Busch, Sebastian BG Wanne/Riemke 4 2 0 3 40,00 % 179 121 1,48 2,38 13
28 Pieper, Bernhard BG Wanne/Riemke 4 0 0 3 0,00 % 60 41 1,46 0,00 10
29 Longwitz, Wolfgang BC Castrop-Schwerin 3 1 0 5 16,67 % 180 131 1,37 1,72 8
30 Otten, Klaus BC Nordstern 3 3 0 0 100,00 % 99 75 1,32 1,48 8
31 Friebe, Stefan BC Castrop-Schwerin 3 0 0 5 0,00 % 148 113 1,31 0,00 11
32 Beszterda, Leo BC Castrop-Schwerin 3 0 0 6 0,00 % 161 123 1,31 0,00 8
33 Bonk, Norbert BG Wanne/Riemke 4 4 0 3 57,14 % 227 175 1,30 1,64 10
34 Simon, Horst Dieter BC Kickser Leithe 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 30 25 1,20 0,00 5
35 von Eichstedt, Bodo ABC Merklinde 4 2 0 6 25,00 % 211 183 1,15 1,28 9
36 Bühne, Manfred Bfr. Gerthe 3 1 0 2 33,33 % 77 75 1,03 1,08 11
37 Wroblewski, Jacek BC Castrop-Schwerin 3 0 0 3 0,00 % 67 69 0,97 0,00 4
38 Warner, Thorsten BC Castrop-Schwerin 3 1 0 5 16,67 % 124 148 0,84 1,24 7
39 Wagner, Erwin BG Wanne/Riemke 4 0 0 1 0,00 % 16 21 0,76 0,00 5
40 Skiba, Jürgen BC Castrop-Schwerin 3 1 1 4 16,67 % 103 141 0,73 0,88 5
41 Koy, Joachim Bfr. Gerthe 3 0 0 1 0,00 % 10 25 0,40 0,00 3
Tab unten